CLS. |
JUGADOR |
EQUIPO |
GRUPO |
JUG. |
GAN. |
PER. |
PTS. |
1
|
LOPEZ ORTEGA, CARLOS
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
43 |
35 |
8 |
35 |
2
|
ALVAREZ GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A
|
GRUPO 6
|
37 |
35 |
2 |
35 |
3
|
GONZÁLEZ CABACO, JUAN LUIS
|
MARISTAS HUELVA
|
GRUPO 6
|
38 |
32 |
6 |
32 |
4
|
LOPEZ VILCHEZ, BLAS
|
CTM JAÉN
|
GRUPO 2
|
36 |
32 |
4 |
32 |
5
|
COBO SEGOVIA, JAVIER
|
MEDICINA A
|
GRUPO 6
|
45 |
31 |
14 |
31 |
6
|
FLORES MARTINEZ, RAÚL
|
C.T.M. VEGAS DEL GENIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
34 |
31 |
3 |
31 |
7
|
VAZQUEZ VELASCO, MANUEL
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B
|
GRUPO 6
|
45 |
31 |
14 |
31 |
8
|
GOMEZ, JESUS
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
34 |
30 |
4 |
30 |
9
|
HENARES MANGAS, JOSE MARIA
|
CTM RUTE A
|
GRUPO 4
|
42 |
30 |
12 |
30 |
10
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
|
SAFA ANDUJAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
34 |
30 |
4 |
30 |
11
|
MERINO QUINTERO, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
35 |
29 |
6 |
29 |
12
|
PEREZ MARTINEZ, JUAN
|
MARCASUR ANDEL TM
|
GRUPO 4
|
37 |
29 |
8 |
29 |
13
|
AVILA GONZALEZ, RICARDO
|
CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
|
GRUPO 3
|
34 |
29 |
5 |
29 |
14
|
ORTEGA CHAMORRO, CARLOS
|
CTM JAÉN
|
GRUPO 2
|
36 |
28 |
8 |
28 |
15
|
DURILLO QUESADA, ADRIAN
|
HUERCAL-VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
36 |
28 |
8 |
28 |
16
|
DRAGO, ALBERTO
|
PORTUENSE BAR LOS OLIVOS
|
GRUPO 5
|
34 |
28 |
6 |
28 |
17
|
GONZÁLEZ SILGADO , JOSÉ MANUEL
|
C.D. GINES AND
|
GRUPO 6
|
36 |
27 |
9 |
27 |
18
|
GAMERO TIRADO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
|
GRUPO 3
|
40 |
27 |
13 |
27 |
19
|
LOPEZ GUTIERREZ, DIEGO
|
UP DURCAL
|
GRUPO 1
|
40 |
27 |
13 |
27 |
20
|
CARMONA CANTALEJO, CRISTIAN
|
CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
|
GRUPO 3
|
31 |
27 |
4 |
27 |
21
|
MOYA CORDERO, FRANCISCO
|
CTM VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
35 |
26 |
9 |
26 |
22
|
PRAT CALLEALTA, GUILLERMO
|
C.T.M. PORTUENSE CEREALES RIO
|
GRUPO 5
|
34 |
26 |
8 |
26 |
23
|
SABADIS, ROBERT
|
C.R. AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
37 |
25 |
12 |
25 |
24
|
SOSA LEÓN, DAVID
|
CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS
|
GRUPO 5
|
38 |
24 |
14 |
24 |
25
|
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO E.
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
40 |
24 |
16 |
24 |
26
|
MORALES, JOSÉ M
|
C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 4
|
42 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
27
|
MAYO BAEZA, VICTOR
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
23 |
23 |
0 |
23 |
28
|
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ, SIMÓN PABLO
|
CTM SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 5
|
40 |
23 |
17 |
23 |
29
|
MIRALLA GARIN, SALVADOR
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
29 |
23 |
6 |
23 |
30
|
GUERRERO, ALEJANDRO
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
35 |
23 |
12 |
23 |
31
|
RAMIREZ MTEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
HUERCAL-VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
29 |
23 |
6 |
23 |
32
|
GARACH, IGNACIO
|
CIUDAD DE GRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
40 |
23 |
17 |
23 |
33
|
RUIZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
|
C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
|
GRUPO 3
|
42 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
34
|
MACIAS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL
|
CTM BOLLULLOS
|
GRUPO 6
|
42 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
35
|
VALERO OTIÑAR, BARTOLOME
|
CTM JAÉN
|
GRUPO 2
|
33 |
22 |
11 |
22 |
36
|
SÁNCHEZ DEL MORAL, CARLOS
|
DISTRITO SUR CORDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
43 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
37
|
CASTRO DURAN, CARLOS
|
CIUDAD DE GRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
37 |
22 |
15 |
22 |
38
|
CHICA BURGOS, ALEJANDRO
|
C.R. GENERALI SEGUROS
|
GRUPO 1
|
35 |
22 |
13 |
22 |
39
|
RENTERO, ANTONIO
|
TECNIGEN TM LINARES
|
GRUPO 2
|
39 |
21 |
18 |
21 |
40
|
URQUÍZAR, HUGO
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
36 |
21 |
15 |
21 |
41
|
SORROCHE NIEVES, ANTONIO
|
CTM MARMOLEJO
|
GRUPO 4
|
28 |
21 |
7 |
21 |
42
|
CARO DE LA BARREDA, RAFAEL
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
27 |
21 |
6 |
21 |
43
|
REYES CARMONA, JESÚS
|
CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS
|
GRUPO 5
|
34 |
21 |
13 |
21 |
44
|
ROMERO AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
|
C.T.M. PORTUENSE CEREALES RIO
|
GRUPO 5
|
25 |
21 |
4 |
21 |
45
|
JIE, CHEN JI
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
26 |
21 |
5 |
21 |
46
|
DELFIN DIAZ, ANTONIO
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
31 |
21 |
10 |
21 |
47
|
LUQUE, JESUS
|
MARCASUR ANDEL TM
|
GRUPO 4
|
36 |
20 |
16 |
20 |
48
|
MACHADO LÓPEZ , JAVIER
|
CTM VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
38 |
20 |
18 |
20 |
49
|
BLASCO GARCIA, ANTONIO
|
SAFA ANDUJAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
25 |
20 |
5 |
20 |
50
|
BERVEL MORALES, DANIEL
|
HUERCAL-VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
24 |
20 |
4 |
20 |
51
|
GUZMAN, JOSE
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
34 |
20 |
14 |
20 |
52
|
LARA CANALES, JESUS
|
CTM MARMOLEJO
|
GRUPO 4
|
34 |
20 |
14 |
20 |
53
|
VIDAL BECERRA, FRANCISCO
|
CTM HUERCAL -ALMERIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
27 |
20 |
7 |
20 |
54
|
CONDE LUIS, SAMUEL
|
MARISTAS HUELVA
|
GRUPO 6
|
28 |
20 |
8 |
20 |
55
|
TALAVERA, RAFAEL
|
C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 4
|
40 |
19 |
21 |
19 |
56
|
MACARRON DE GROOT, ANDRES
|
C.D. GINES AND
|
GRUPO 6
|
33 |
19 |
14 |
19 |
57
|
CARVAJAL GARRIDO, JORGE
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
31 |
19 |
12 |
19 |
58
|
SANCHEZ SANTANO, JOSE MARIA
|
PORTUENSE BAR LOS OLIVOS
|
GRUPO 5
|
32 |
19 |
13 |
19 |
59
|
MUNTEANU, PETRISOR
|
CTM BOLLULLOS
|
GRUPO 6
|
40 |
19 |
21 |
19 |
60
|
CATALAN MUÑOZ, ROBERTO
|
C.T.M. PORTUENSE CEREALES RIO
|
GRUPO 5
|
22 |
19 |
3 |
19 |
61
|
MIRALLA GARIN, ANTONIO
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
26 |
19 |
7 |
19 |
62
|
RECHE VAZQUEZ, SALVADOR
|
SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA
|
GRUPO 2
|
31 |
18 |
13 |
18 |
63
|
GUERRERO MEGÍAS, RAFAEL
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
28 |
18 |
10 |
18 |
64
|
PEDROSA PARRA, GINÉS
|
TM ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
35 |
18 |
17 |
18 |
65
|
MARIN BLANCO, DIEGO
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
38 |
18 |
20 |
18 |
66
|
CAMPAÑA GOMEZ, JOSE IVÁN
|
CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
|
GRUPO 3
|
35 |
18 |
17 |
18 |
67
|
FLOR GALLEGO, FRANCISCO ODÓN
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
28 |
18 |
10 |
18 |
68
|
BAREA AGUILERA, JUAN CARLOS
|
CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM
|
GRUPO 2
|
36 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
69
|
GONZÁLEZ MORILLO, PABLO
|
BEBERLY TRONAS CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
41 |
18 |
23 |
18 |
70
|
BERMEJO, FRANCISCO
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
34 |
18 |
16 |
18 |
71
|
CAMERO, CRISTIAN
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE
|
GRUPO 2
|
30 |
18 |
12 |
18 |
72
|
RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR, ANTONIO
|
C.R. GENERALI SEGUROS
|
GRUPO 1
|
33 |
17 |
16 |
17 |
73
|
PÉREZ MARTÍN, JOSÉ LUIS
|
C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
|
GRUPO 3
|
32 |
17 |
15 |
17 |
74
|
DIAZ CRUZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
CTM BOLLULLOS
|
GRUPO 6
|
39 |
17 |
22 |
17 |
75
|
JIMENEZ SEVILLA, ANDRES
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
25 |
17 |
8 |
17 |
76
|
GALLARDO MARTIN, MOISES
|
C.T.M. PORTUENSE CEREALES RIO
|
GRUPO 5
|
28 |
17 |
11 |
17 |
77
|
RECHE VAZQUEZ, MARTIN
|
SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA
|
GRUPO 2
|
36 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
78
|
SÁNCHEZ ALBA, YANIRA
|
C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
|
GRUPO 3
|
21 |
17 |
4 |
17 |
79
|
RUBIÑO MOTA, MERCEDES
|
C.R. AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
36 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
80
|
LLAMAS RODRIGUEZ, JULIO
|
MEDICINA A
|
GRUPO 6
|
32 |
17 |
15 |
17 |
81
|
BOUTELIER MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
PORTUENSE BAR LOS OLIVOS
|
GRUPO 5
|
22 |
17 |
5 |
17 |
82
|
AVILA HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
|
C.T.M. VEGAS DEL GENIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
22 |
17 |
5 |
17 |
83
|
HERRERIAS JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
26 |
17 |
9 |
17 |
84
|
MASSANET GARCIA, DANIEL
|
CTM HUERCAL -ALMERIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
35 |
17 |
18 |
17 |
85
|
UTRILLA CABALLERO, FERNANDO
|
BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
34 |
17 |
17 |
17 |
86
|
CELAYA GARCIA, MANUEL
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
32 |
17 |
15 |
17 |
87
|
CHRISTIAENS, ALAIN GABRIEL J.
|
BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
36 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
88
|
MOLINA SANCHEZ, ANDRES
|
TECNIGEN TM LINARES
|
GRUPO 2
|
36 |
17 |
19 |
17 |
89
|
MARTINEZ CARMONA, VICTOR MANUEI
|
C.T.M. VEGAS DEL GENIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
21 |
16 |
5 |
16 |
90
|
DIAZ BARRAGAN, JOSE
|
CTM MARMOLEJO
|
GRUPO 4
|
29 |
16 |
13 |
16 |
91
|
DEL RIO, JAVIER
|
PORTUENSE BAR LOS OLIVOS
|
GRUPO 5
|
24 |
16 |
8 |
16 |
92
|
GALLEGO, JOSE JUAN
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
26 |
16 |
10 |
16 |
93
|
GIL TIRADO, ALVARO
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
26 |
16 |
10 |
16 |
94
|
GALLO MARTINEZ, PEDRO
|
CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS
|
GRUPO 5
|
25 |
15 |
10 |
15 |
95
|
GABARRO CAMPOS, LUIS JAVIER
|
MEDICINA B
|
GRUPO 5
|
26 |
15 |
11 |
15 |
96
|
LUQUE LARA, MANUEL
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
20 |
15 |
5 |
15 |
97
|
GALLARDO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
C.D. GINES AND
|
GRUPO 6
|
36 |
15 |
21 |
15 |
98
|
ALCAIDE PORTERO, FRANCISCO SOLANO
|
MARCASUR ANDEL TM
|
GRUPO 4
|
31 |
15 |
16 |
15 |
99
|
RAMOS GIL, JOSE MANUEL
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
29 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
100
|
MARTÍNEZ CARRERA, PABLO
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
19 |
15 |
4 |
15 |
101
|
PEDREGOSA LADRON DE GUEVARA, ANA
|
C.R. AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
33 |
14 |
19 |
14 |
102
|
ALAMO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
16 |
14 |
2 |
14 |
103
|
VODOVOSOFF FIRUN, IANIV
|
CTM SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 5
|
20 |
14 |
6 |
14 |
104
|
GOMEZ LOMAS, CEFERINO
|
E.D. CTM PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
31 |
14 |
17 |
14 |
105
|
ESPEJO PADILLA, ANTONIO
|
CTM RUTE A
|
GRUPO 4
|
30 |
14 |
16 |
14 |
106
|
SUAREZ SÁNCHEZ, MOISES
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A
|
GRUPO 6
|
31 |
14 |
17 |
14 |
107
|
SILGO CABELLO, PABLO JESUS
|
MEDICINA A
|
GRUPO 6
|
37 |
14 |
23 |
14 |
108
|
ROBLES AGUILA, MANUEL
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
19 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
109
|
VÁZQUEZ PEREIRA, MANUEL JUSTO
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A
|
GRUPO 6
|
22 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
110
|
ORELOGIO OROZCO, JAVIER
|
MARISTAS HUELVA
|
GRUPO 6
|
14 |
13 |
1 |
13 |
111
|
BLANCO, SALVADOR
|
CTM SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 5
|
32 |
13 |
19 |
13 |
112
|
CERVERA VILLÉN, JUAN-JESÚS
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
19 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
113
|
PALMA SANCHEZ, RAFAEL
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
16 |
13 |
3 |
13 |
114
|
GUERRERO PARRA, SEBASTIÁN
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
22 |
13 |
9 |
13 |
115
|
ABELLAN, JOAQUIN
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE
|
GRUPO 2
|
20 |
12 |
8 |
12 |
116
|
LEAL GARCÍA, FERNANDO
|
BEBERLY TRONAS CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
39 |
12 |
27 |
12 |
117
|
ORTIZ CHICO, JESUS
|
BEBERLY TRONAS CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
34 |
12 |
22 |
12 |
118
|
REQUENA, VICTOR
|
SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA
|
GRUPO 2
|
30 |
12 |
18 |
12 |
119
|
CARO, JOSE M
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
15 |
12 |
3 |
12 |
120
|
MARTIN RODRIGUEZ, DEMETRIO
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
36 |
11 |
25 |
11 |
121
|
YAO, RUI
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
14 |
11 |
3 |
11 |
122
|
CRESPO LOPEZ, LUDOVICO
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
24 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
123
|
GARCÍA, JOAQUÍN
|
RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
|
GRUPO 3
|
38 |
11 |
27 |
11 |
124
|
GUARDEÑO MUÑOZ, ANGEL
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
15 |
11 |
4 |
11 |
125
|
MARTIN BAREA, PEDRO
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
21 |
11 |
10 |
11 |
126
|
GONZALEZ NOVO, ELIAS
|
C.R. GENERALI SEGUROS
|
GRUPO 1
|
34 |
10 |
24 |
10 |
127
|
VALDIVIA, ALEJANDRO
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
36 |
10 |
26 |
10 |
128
|
HIDALGO ACUÑA, JORGE
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
20 |
10 |
10 |
10 |
129
|
FERNANDEZ, MERCEDES
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
14 |
10 |
4 |
10 |
130
|
SCHERMANCE, EDDY
|
BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
23 |
10 |
13 |
10 |
131
|
LOPEZ, LUIS
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
24 |
10 |
14 |
10 |
132
|
RODRÍGUEZ MORENO, MIGUEL
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
27 |
10 |
17 |
10 |
133
|
HENARES SANCHEZ, CARMEN
|
CTM RUTE A
|
GRUPO 4
|
13 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
134
|
MÁRQUEZ BARRERA, JOSE MARÍA
|
MARISTAS HUELVA
|
GRUPO 6
|
25 |
10 |
15 |
10 |
135
|
BAEZA JIMÉNEZ, FERNANDO
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
29 |
10 |
19 |
10 |
136
|
GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO
|
SAFA ANDUJAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
29 |
10 |
19 |
10 |
137
|
MÉNDEZ MORENO, MANUEL
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
21 |
10 |
11 |
10 |
138
|
ROSA GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO-JAVIER
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
13 |
10 |
3 |
10 |
139
|
TERRÓN OSES, GERMÁN
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
33 |
9 |
24 |
9 |
140
|
YANG, LIXING
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
10 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
141
|
RODRÍGUEZ FUENTES, RUBEN
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
10 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
142
|
CHULIAN , SALVADOR
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
18 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
143
|
ARANAZ PORTUGUES, JAVIER
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
19 |
9 |
10 |
9 |
144
|
FERRERIRA, ANGEL
|
CIUDAD DE GRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
35 |
9 |
26 |
9 |
145
|
MARQUEZ MORCILLO, MANUEL
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
24 |
9 |
15 |
9 |
146
|
JAROSLAWSKI, MATEUSZ J
|
TM ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
18 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
147
|
NAVARRO PUERTO, RAFAEL
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
22 |
9 |
13 |
9 |
148
|
BARRENO GARCIA, DAVID
|
C.T.M. VEGAS DEL GENIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
20 |
8 |
12 |
8 |
149
|
JIMENEZ RIVERA, ESTEBAN
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B
|
GRUPO 6
|
38 |
8 |
30 |
8 |
150
|
MIRAS GARCIA, ADRIAN
|
HUERCAL-VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
15 |
8 |
7 |
8 |
151
|
GARCIA PONCE, RUBEN
|
E.D. CTM PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
21 |
8 |
13 |
8 |
152
|
PEREZ OCAÑA, AGUSTIN
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
23 |
8 |
15 |
8 |
153
|
JIMENEZ CUADRA, ANTONIO JESUS
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
9 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
154
|
GARCÍA JUÁREZ, JUAN JOSE
|
CTM VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
26 |
8 |
18 |
8 |
155
|
VERA CASTILLO, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
MEDICINA B
|
GRUPO 5
|
38 |
8 |
30 |
8 |
156
|
GARCIA MOLINA, VICTOR
|
DISTRITO SUR CORDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
25 |
8 |
17 |
8 |
157
|
PALOMINO, RAFAEL
|
SAFA ANDUJAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
17 |
7 |
10 |
7 |
158
|
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, SERGIO
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
11 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
159
|
FDEZ-LUNA GUERRA, JOSÉ LUÍS
|
CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS
|
GRUPO 5
|
7 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
160
|
CECILLA DOÑA, ANTONIO
|
RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
|
GRUPO 3
|
33 |
7 |
26 |
7 |
161
|
CAMPOS CRIADO, EUFRASIO
|
E.D. CTM PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
20 |
7 |
13 |
7 |
162
|
FABRA, JESÚS
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
9 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
163
|
GARRIDO , CARLOS
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
10 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
164
|
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
20 |
6 |
14 |
6 |
165
|
MARTINEZ RAYA, ALFONSO
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
9 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
166
|
ALCANTARA, CANDIDO
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
14 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
167
|
ALBENDIN CASTRO, ANTONIO JESUS
|
CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM
|
GRUPO 2
|
21 |
6 |
15 |
6 |
168
|
ROVIRA GARCÍA, PASCUAL
|
CTM RUTE A
|
GRUPO 4
|
22 |
6 |
16 |
6 |
169
|
PARRADO, JOSE MARIA
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
20 |
6 |
14 |
6 |
170
|
GARCIA, ROBERTO
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
23 |
6 |
17 |
6 |
171
|
HENARES SANCHEZ, BELEN
|
CTM RUTE A
|
GRUPO 4
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
172
|
ROMERO CASADO, ANDRES
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
10 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
173
|
RUIZ PAREJA, JUAN RAMON
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
10 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
174
|
JIMENEZ BENITEZ, ADRIAN
|
CTM HUERCAL -ALMERIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
25 |
6 |
19 |
6 |
175
|
GONZÁLEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARTÍN ÁNGEL
|
TM ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
20 |
6 |
14 |
6 |
176
|
FRIAS MOSTAZO, PILAR
|
BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
19 |
6 |
13 |
6 |
177
|
MONTILLA MARMOL, ANTONIO
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
25 |
6 |
19 |
6 |
178
|
AMADOR MEDINA, MANOLO
|
CTM HUERCAL -ALMERIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
25 |
6 |
19 |
6 |
179
|
BACHILLER CANO, JOSE CARLOS
|
C.T.M. VEGAS DEL GENIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
12 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
180
|
ALEX, FERNANDO
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE
|
GRUPO 2
|
24 |
6 |
18 |
6 |
181
|
SORROCHE NIEVES, JUAN DIEGO
|
CTM MARMOLEJO
|
GRUPO 4
|
19 |
6 |
13 |
6 |
182
|
CONTRERAS, FRANCISCO
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE
|
GRUPO 2
|
25 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
183
|
STROIU, MARIAN
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
21 |
5 |
16 |
5 |
184
|
FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, MANUEL
|
UP DURCAL
|
GRUPO 1
|
35 |
5 |
30 |
5 |
185
|
SAAVEDRA RODRIGUEZ, JESUS
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
8 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
186
|
MARTÍN GONZALEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
187
|
RODRÍGUEZ PUGA, JUAN-ANTONIO
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
188
|
ALIAGA, CARLOS
|
TECNIGEN TM LINARES
|
GRUPO 2
|
12 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
189
|
TOCON INFANTE, ANTONIO JOSE
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
13 |
5 |
8 |
5 |
190
|
CANTERLA PEREZ, JOSE PEDRO
|
MEDICINA B
|
GRUPO 5
|
17 |
4 |
13 |
4 |
191
|
PAREDES GUZMÁN, JOSÉ-IGNACIO
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
192
|
AGUILAR ROLDAN, JOSE LUIS
|
E.D. CTM PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
12 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
193
|
SANCHEZ PALAO, PABLO
|
TM ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
13 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
194
|
SUAREZ SÁNCHEZ, LUCIANO
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A
|
GRUPO 6
|
33 |
4 |
29 |
4 |
195
|
GONZÁLEZ CANTALEJO, DANIEL
|
CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
|
GRUPO 3
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
196
|
BORREGUERO, ADRIAN
|
CTM SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 5
|
20 |
4 |
16 |
4 |
197
|
PEREZ OCAÑA, JAIME
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
7 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
198
|
HERMIDA IGLESIAS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
199
|
ROLDAN PADILLA, ANTONIO
|
CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM
|
GRUPO 2
|
20 |
4 |
16 |
4 |
200
|
GOMEZ MALDONADO, DANIEL JESUS
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
201
|
CARA ALCARRIA, SALVADOR
|
TM ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
16 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
202
|
PEREZ MOYA, EDUARDO
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
203
|
RINCÓN RODRÍGUEZ, ALONSO
|
TM ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
204
|
MARTIN MUNIZ, CESAR
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
14 |
3 |
11 |
3 |
205
|
ROBLES MARTINEZ, ADRIAN
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
206
|
ROMERO AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
|
E.D. CTM PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
9 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
207
|
GOMEZ LOMAS, ALVARO
|
E.D. CTM PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
17 |
3 |
14 |
3 |
208
|
DIAZ MACIAS, ALBERTO
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
18 |
3 |
15 |
3 |
209
|
ANTEQUERA PALACIOS, ADRIÁN
|
TECNIGEN TM LINARES
|
GRUPO 2
|
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
210
|
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
211
|
MORENO ROSARIO, JAVIER
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
15 |
2 |
13 |
2 |
212
|
RAMOS MARTINEZ , CRISTIAN
|
CTM VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
213
|
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN , JAVIER
|
C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
|
GRUPO 3
|
18 |
2 |
16 |
2 |
214
|
DE LA TORRE, PEDRO
|
MARCASUR ANDEL TM
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
215
|
OCAÑA LÓPEZ, MARCIAL
|
SAFA ANDUJAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
216
|
SANCHEZ COLOMINA, DANIEL
|
CTM HUERCAL -ALMERIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
217
|
RUBIO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
|
C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 4
|
21 |
2 |
19 |
2 |
218
|
CUADRO QUINTERO, RAUL
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
219
|
JIMENEZ MORENO, AIDA
|
CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
220
|
FELIZON, DANIEL
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
221
|
POUS, DÍDAC
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
17 |
2 |
15 |
2 |
222
|
BARRANCO PADIAL, FRANCISCO
|
C.R. GENERALI SEGUROS
|
GRUPO 1
|
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
223
|
BURN, BRIAN GEORGE
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
224
|
ORTIZ YUSTE, JUAN
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
225
|
MANZANO CANO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
CTM HUERCAL -ALMERIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
226
|
TRAPERO, JOSE
|
MARCASUR ANDEL TM
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
227
|
RUA CONCEPCION, JOSE LUIS
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
228
|
OJEDA RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
23 |
2 |
21 |
2 |
229
|
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ, DAVID
|
DISTRITO SUR CORDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
31 |
2 |
29 |
2 |
230
|
SANTOS GARCÍA, JOSE MIGUEL
|
CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
|
GRUPO 3
|
8 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
231
|
ROMERO SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
11 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
232
|
NARANJOS MARTIN, FRANCISCO
|
C.R. GENERALI SEGUROS
|
GRUPO 1
|
3 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
233
|
SOLA RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
|
TM ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
8 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
234
|
OLIVARES SANCHEZ, RUBEN
|
SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
235
|
SANCHEZ LORENZO, JUAN JESUS
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B
|
GRUPO 6
|
22 |
2 |
20 |
2 |
236
|
HALL, BARRY DOUGLAS
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
237
|
DELGADO GUTIERREZ, ALBERTO
|
C.T.M. VEGAS DEL GENIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
238
|
LOPEZ, SERGIO
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
8 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
239
|
PLUSQUELLEC, EMMANUEL
|
BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
240
|
FLOR, ROSALIA
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
9 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
241
|
VAZQUEZ DORADOR, MONSERRAT
|
C.R. AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
242
|
MORALES VALVERDE, ENRIQUE JOSE
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
243
|
CASTELLANO, ALBERTO
|
TECNIGEN TM LINARES
|
GRUPO 2
|
11 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
244
|
PASTRANA MARTINEZ, CARLOS
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
245
|
GARCIA, MANUEL
|
CTM RUTE A
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
246
|
PICHEL SANTANA, RAFAEL
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
247
|
MEDINA GÓMEZ, DIEGO
|
DISTRITO SUR CORDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
248
|
PÉREZ JIMÉNEZ, MARIA DESIRÉ
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
10 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
249
|
MORENO LOPEZ, ENRIQUE
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
250
|
VEGA CAÑETE, EVA
|
CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
251
|
VILLATORO, FRANCISCO
|
DISTRITO SUR CORDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
12 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
252
|
GONZÁLEZ, MANUEL
|
UP DURCAL
|
GRUPO 1
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
253
|
RUIZ, JOSE MANUEL
|
TECNIGEN TM LINARES
|
GRUPO 2
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
254
|
FLORES, DAMIR
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
255
|
MARTIN, SERAFIN
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
256
|
SANZ, DANIEL
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
257
|
MUÑOZ, BENITO
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE
|
GRUPO 2
|
8 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
258
|
ZUBELDIA VELA, ALBERTO
|
CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM
|
GRUPO 2
|
16 |
1 |
15 |
1 |
259
|
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, RAFAEL
|
UP DURCAL
|
GRUPO 1
|
6 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
260
|
FLORES, JESUS
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
261
|
CONCHILLO, ENRIQUE
|
TECNIGEN TM LINARES
|
GRUPO 2
|
9 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
262
|
FRANCO TAGARDILLA, CESAR MOISES
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
263
|
BORENTE GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
264
|
MATA DE LA CORTE, LEOPOLDO
|
C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B
|
GRUPO 6
|
12 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
265
|
LIÑAN, ARTURO
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
266
|
RUIZ MALAGÓN, FRANCISCO-JAVIER
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
267
|
URQUÍZAR, ANTONIO
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
268
|
RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÁLVARO
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
269
|
VILLOSLADA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
|
AYTO. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
270
|
MEGIAS MELGUIZO, JUAN
|
UP DURCAL
|
GRUPO 1
|
22 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
271
|
GARCIA GARCIA, RAFAEL
|
CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA
|
GRUPO 6
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
272
|
GONZALEZ DE LOS SANTOS, ANTONIO MANUEL
|
CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
273
|
FRANCO, JUAN
|
C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
274
|
ALBARRACÍN CORDERO, JUAN MANUEL
|
C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
275
|
SOTO, HUGO
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
276
|
LOPEZ MANZANO, DANIEL
|
CTM VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
277
|
PEREZ PACHECO, ANTONIO
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
278
|
BALLARÍN MONTES, SERGIO
|
C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
279
|
DOBLAS MARTIN, ANTONIO
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
280
|
MARCOS CASTELLANO, EMILIO
|
CTM HUERCAL -ALMERIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
281
|
RUIZ PAREJA, JOSE
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
282
|
GORDON RODRIGUEZ, OLMO
|
MEDICINA B
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
283
|
RUBIÑO ESPINOSA, JOSE ANTONIO
|
C.R. AUTORIDAD PORTUARIA MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
284
|
GARCÍA, MARÍA
|
C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
285
|
PEREZ ORTEGA, ISRAEL
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
286
|
MAROTO, MANUEL
|
UP DURCAL
|
GRUPO 1
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
287
|
TELLEZ RAMOS, FRANCISCO
|
C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
288
|
NAVAS ORTEGA, JUAN CARLOS
|
CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM
|
GRUPO 2
|
16 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
289
|
MENA RUIZ, JESUS
|
SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA
|
GRUPO 2
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
290
|
RASSEKH, HAMID REZA
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
291
|
PÉREZ CARDENAS , ALFONSO CAYETANO
|
MARISTAS HUELVA
|
GRUPO 6
|
13 |
0 |
13 |
0 |
292
|
EVANS, JASON LEIGH
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
293
|
GONZÁLEZ, ANDREA
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
294
|
RUIZ RUIZ, RAMON
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
295
|
JIMENEZ DELGADO, RAÚL
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
296
|
DELGADO, ALVARO
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
297
|
JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
298
|
RUIZ PAREJA, JUAN RAMON
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
299
|
VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
300
|
ERKKO, JUKKA OLAVI
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
301
|
JIMÉNEZ, JAIRO
|
HUERCAL-VICAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
9 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
302
|
GARRIDO DUARTE, DAVID
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
303
|
MARTINEZ COZA, ENRIQUE
|
MEDICINA A
|
GRUPO 6
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
304
|
DE HARO PADILLA, JESUS
|
ANCARPE CORDOBA-81
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
305
|
NAVARRO SERRANO, ELISA
|
SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
306
|
HERNANDEZ FELIPE, MARIA DEL ROCIO
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
307
|
MARIN CALLE, IGNACIO
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
308
|
GOMEZ ARROYO, DAVID
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
309
|
IZQUIERDO SAEZ, JULIA
|
SAFA ANDUJAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
310
|
GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
311
|
BALSERA RIOS, RAMON
|
LA CAIXA-MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
312
|
ESPINO GÓMEZ, RICARDO
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
313
|
ARJONA LOPEZ, JUAN
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
314
|
GARCIA JIMENA, GERARDO
|
CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
|
GRUPO 3
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
315
|
CHENOLL GONZÁLEZ, AMANDA
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
15 |
0 |
15 |
0 |
316
|
GALIANO DURAN, MATEO
|
CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
317
|
OJEDA, RAFAEL
|
C.D. GINES AND
|
GRUPO 6
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
318
|
MORENO, ALEJANDRO
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
319
|
DE LA RUBIA PADILLA, IVÁN
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
320
|
GOMEZ NIETO, JUAN ANTONIO
|
C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
321
|
GARCIA, ANGEL
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE
|
GRUPO 2
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
322
|
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE
|
C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 4
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
323
|
PEREZ CORDOBA, FRANCISCO
|
MARCASUR ANDEL TM
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
324
|
ORTIZ GONZALEZ, MANUEL
|
MEDICINA B
|
GRUPO 5
|
16 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
325
|
CABALLERO ORTEGA, MIGUEL
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
326
|
SANCHEZ GARCIA, MANUEL
|
MEDICINA B
|
GRUPO 5
|
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
327
|
CHENOLL GONZÁLEZ, JESÚS
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
17 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
328
|
BENITEZ MOYA, OLIVER
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
329
|
HEDSTRAND IZQUIERDO, ENRIQUE
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
330
|
ROJAS, MANUEL
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
331
|
CHENOLL GODOS, JESÚS
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
332
|
AMUEDO, JAIME
|
CTM SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
333
|
RAMOS, FRANCISCO
|
C.R. GENERALI SEGUROS
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
334
|
CORO, MANUEL
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
335
|
AMBITE, MIGUEL
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
336
|
FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
|
CTM DKV JEREZ B
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
337
|
QUINTANO, JAVIER
|
C.D. GINES AND
|
GRUPO 6
|
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
338
|
IZQUIERDO, FERNANDO
|
CTM DKV JEREZ A
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
339
|
CORREA FERNANDEZ, JOSE
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
340
|
CABELLO, JOSE LUIS
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
6 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
341
|
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
|
CTM SAN JOSE
|
GRUPO 6
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
342
|
CARMONA, VICTORIANO
|
C.D. GINES AND
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
343
|
SANCHEZ , JOAQUIN
|
C.T.M. BAHÍA DE CÁDIZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
344
|
CRESPO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |