CLS. |
JUGADOR |
EQUIPO |
GRUPO |
P3G. |
1 |
SÁNCHEZ-CAÑETE CALVO, JOSE MARIA
|
C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA
|
GRUPO 1
|
11 |
2 |
DE LA TORRE, ERNESTO
|
C.T.M. ARCOS
|
GRUPO 5
|
11 |
3 |
SALIS, MARCO
|
LA CAMPIÑA CÁRTAMA
|
GRUPO 1
|
9 |
4 |
MERINO, MIGUEL A.
|
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 6
|
8 |
5 |
LAUTENSCHLÄGER, LIDIA
|
A.D.M. TENIS DE MESA COSTA DEL SOL
|
GRUPO 3
|
7 |
6 |
MOYA CORDERO, FRANCISCO
|
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VÍCAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
7 |
7 |
SANCHEZ FARIÑAS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
|
C.T.M. GUADAIRA
|
GRUPO 5
|
7 |
8 |
CAETANO, JOAO
|
C.T.M. LEPE 1999
|
GRUPO 6
|
7 |
9 |
DAVIES, HOWARD
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 3
|
6 |
10 |
VIDAL BECERRA, JUAN CARLOS
|
C.T.M. HUERCAL DE ALMERÍA
|
GRUPO 1
|
6 |
11 |
MARTOS, ALBERTO
|
MESÓN ROCIO ALMUÑECAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
6 |
12 |
PEIRSON, ALLAN
|
C.T.M. ARCHIDONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
6 |
13 |
POZO MORENO, ANTONIO JOSE
|
EINTE HERPAC BARBATE
|
GRUPO 5
|
6 |
14 |
PEREZ , JUAN MANUEL
|
NAZARET JEREZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
6 |
15 |
PONCE PERIAÑEZ, ANGEL
|
P.M.D. MOGUER
|
GRUPO 6
|
5 |
16 |
DE LA TORRE, PEDRO
|
MARCASUR PROMESAS
|
GRUPO 4
|
5 |
17 |
JARILLO ROMAN, JORGE
|
POLIDEPORTE UBRIQUE
|
GRUPO 5
|
5 |
18 |
ROMAN, CARLOS
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 5
|
5 |
19 |
ARCOS, LIDIA
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
GRUPO 2
|
4 |
20 |
CABELLO, RICARDO
|
GALA DECORACIÓN
|
GRUPO 3
|
4 |
21 |
LACHMANN, VOLKER
|
P.M.D. TORROX
|
GRUPO 1
|
4 |
22 |
PORCEL, MIGUEL
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 2
|
4 |
23 |
ALBERTO PARDO, JOSE
|
PERALTO SALUD LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
4 |
24 |
MAYO, VICTOR
|
GALA DECORACIÓN
|
GRUPO 3
|
4 |
25 |
DRAGO, ALBERTO
|
C.T.M. PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
26 |
MEGIAS FERNANDEZ, VICENTE
|
PIRULINES LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
27 |
RIOS RODRIGUEZ, RUBEN
|
CEMOSA-STAG
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
28 |
RAMIREZ QUILES, CARLOS IVAN
|
C.T.M. MANCHA REAL
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
29 |
HIDALGO GUTIÉRREZ, MARIO
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
30 |
MARTIN GONZALEZ, JOSE MANUEL
|
CONSERVAS CONCEPCIÓN
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
31 |
SANCHEZ MARIN, JUAN DAVID
|
C.T.M. MANCHA REAL
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
32 |
GUZMÁN, EDUARDO
|
C.A. MIJAS
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
33 |
MARTIN BAREA, PEDRO
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
34 |
SHARPLES, DAVID
|
VÉLEZ JARDINES TRAPICHE
|
GRUPO 1
|
3 |
35 |
BAEZA, FERNANDO
|
CARMONA T.M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
36 |
ROPERO CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
GRUPO 2
|
3 |
37 |
NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
|
ERGO JEREZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
3 |
38 |
JAKAB, ANDRES
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
39 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
|
PERALTO SALUD LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
40 |
PAREDES GUZMÁN, JOSÉ-IGNACIO
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
3 |
41 |
PALOMINO GARCÍA, RAFAEL
|
SAFA ANDUJAR
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
42 |
LORENTE URBANO, FELIPE
|
CAJA JAÉN
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
43 |
ALIAGA GATO, ALBERTO
|
PIRULINES LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
44 |
CUESTA FUENTES, ESTEBAN
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
45 |
MEDINA MALDONADO, ÁLVARO
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
46 |
CABALLERO CUELLAR, CARLOS
|
PIRULINES LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
47 |
CUBERO, CARLOS
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
48 |
PEREZ GARCIA, ANA
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
49 |
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, FRAN
|
C.T.M. ALMONTE
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
50 |
LARIOS CASADO, FRANCISCO
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
51 |
PEÑA BARRAGAN, JOSE MANUEL
|
ANCARPE CÓRDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
52 |
CARAGEA, JULIA
|
CAJA JAÉN
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
53 |
ARJONA, JUAN
|
C.T.M. ARCHIDONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
54 |
MOLINA, FRANCISCO
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
55 |
ZEA GAVIRA, JOSE MANUEL
|
C.T.M. SAN JOSÉ
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
56 |
REYES CARMONA, JESUS
|
C.T.M. SAN JOSÉ
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
57 |
ALONSO MORALES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
|
C.T.M. MARBELLÍ “A”
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
58 |
FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
|
C.T.M. CARMONA
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
59 |
RAMIREZ SANCHEZ, LAURA
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
60 |
RODRIGUEZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
61 |
GAMERO TIRADO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
C.D. VICENTE ESPINEL
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
62 |
TORTOSA, NICOLAS
|
C.T.M. ARCOS
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
63 |
ROVIRA, PASCUAL
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
64 |
RAMÍREZ RAMÍREZ, JUAN-LUIS
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
65 |
MORENO INFANTES, FRANCISCO
|
PERALTO SALUD LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
66 |
GARCIA RISQUEZ, JOSE
|
ANCARPE CÓRDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
67 |
HENARES SÁNCHEZ, BELEN
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
68 |
GARRIDO DUARTE, DAVID
|
C.T.M. SAN JOSÉ
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
69 |
SANCHEZ SANTANO, JOSE MARIA
|
C.T.M. PORTUENSE
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
70 |
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, PABLO
|
T.M. AGUADULCE
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
71 |
RUÍZ RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
72 |
GONZALEZ MUÑOZ, DAVID
|
C.D. GINES
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
73 |
DIAZ MARQUEZ, BELEN
|
CLUB HUELVA T.M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
74 |
MERIDA, NANUEL
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
75 |
DESCHAMPS, GUILLERMO
|
BAHIA DE CÁDIZ T.M.
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
76 |
MARIN RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL
|
C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
77 |
GALLARDO GONZÁLEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
|
C.D. GINES
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
78 |
PÉREZ, ISRAEL
|
A.D.M. TENIS DE MESA COSTA DEL SOL
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
79 |
HERNÁNDEZ DOBLAS, MARIO CARLOS
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
80 |
ALBENDIN CASTRO, ANTONIO JESUS
|
C.T.M. BAENA
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
81 |
GARCIA MOLINA, VICTOR DAVID
|
ANCARPE CÓRDOBA
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
82 |
HENARES MANGAS, JOSE MARIA
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
83 |
FÉDEZ, MIGUEL
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
84 |
LOVERA ESCALLADA, RAFAEL
|
DIELESUR LA RAMBLA
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
85 |
ARCOS, DIEGO
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
86 |
CARO DE LA BARRERA, RAFAEL
|
CEMOSA-STAG
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
87 |
MIRALLA GARIN, ANTONIO
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
88 |
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO ENRIQUE
|
CARMONA T.M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
89 |
BAENA, FRANCISCO
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
90 |
JIMÉNEZ PUERTO, FRANCISCO-JESÚS
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
91 |
REYES HURTADO, JESUS MARTIN
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
92 |
GUERRA HENARES, PABLO
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
93 |
RUBIÑO, JUAN LUIS
|
C. R. MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
94 |
VALERO OTIÑAR, BARTOLOME
|
CAJA JAÉN
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
95 |
GOMEZ CARDOZO, LUIS
|
ERGO JEREZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
96 |
RODRIGUEZ HENARES, ISIDRO
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
97 |
RINCON YUSTE, ALONSO
|
T.M. AGUADULCE
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
98 |
DOMINGUEZ , ANTONIO
|
CARMONA T.M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
99 |
BRANDT, STEFAN
|
P.M.D. TORROX
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
100 |
ROSA, JAVIER
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
101 |
ROSARIO BELTRAN, SERGIO
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
102 |
ROPERO MUÑOZ, IVAN
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
103 |
GONZALEZ SILGADO, JOSE MANUEL
|
C.T.M. GUADAIRA
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
104 |
LARIOS, FRANCISCO
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
105 |
RODRIGUEZ, ISRAEL
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
106 |
ORTEGÓN, VICTOR
|
NAZARET JEREZ
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
107 |
PEDROSA, GINES
|
VÉLEZ JARDINES TRAPICHE
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
108 |
CASARES CASTELLANO, RAFAEL
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
109 |
NUÑEZ TORTI, DAVID
|
BAHIA DE CÁDIZ T.M.
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
110 |
MEDINA FERNANDEZ, MARCELINO
|
PIRULINES LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
111 |
MANZANO CANO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
T.M. AGUADULCE
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
112 |
ESPEJO PADILLA, ANTONIO
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
113 |
LÓPEZ, ROBERTO
|
C. R. MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
114 |
CHEN JI, XIAO YI
|
GALA DECORACIÓN
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
115 |
CODINA, ANTONIO
|
C.T.M. HUERCAL DE ALMERÍA
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
116 |
TOBARUELA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
|
PIRULINES LINARES
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |