CLS. |
JUGADOR |
EQUIPO |
GRUPO |
P3G. |
1 |
TERRON, GERMAN
|
C.T.M. BENALMADENA
|
GRUPO 5
|
12 |
2 |
PERNET, CLAUDE
|
C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
10 |
3 |
VILLALBA, JOSE LUIS
|
LABRADORES SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 8
|
9 |
4 |
ESPIN, ANTONIO
|
NIJAR SPORT
|
GRUPO 1
|
8 |
5 |
SANCHEZ SUÁREZ, DOLORES
|
C.T.M. MAQUEDA
|
GRUPO 5
|
7 |
6 |
MUÑOZ CABELLO, ROMAN
|
PABELLÓN DEL CARMEN ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 5
|
7 |
7 |
MARMOL VIDAL, JAVIER
|
C.T.M. CHICLANA VIPRÉN
|
GRUPO 9
|
7 |
8 |
NAVARRO PUERTO, RAFAEL
|
ERGO JEREZ
|
GRUPO 9
|
6 |
9 |
BORRACHERO, DANIEL
|
DOS HERMANAS T.M.
|
GRUPO 8
|
6 |
10 |
CERVERA VILLÉN, JUAN-JESÚS
|
C.T.M. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 3
|
6 |
11 |
NARANJO MORENO, ADRIAN
|
JIMENA T.M.
|
GRUPO 9
|
6 |
12 |
PIZARRO SANCHEZ, PABLO
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 10
|
6 |
13 |
PENDON, MIGUEL
|
E.M. TENIS DE MESA DE ALGARROBO-A
|
GRUPO 4
|
5 |
14 |
SANCHEZ- FORTUN MILLAN, JOSE
|
CAJA GRANADA B
|
GRUPO 2
|
5 |
15 |
IDEMUDIA, AUSTIN
|
HISPANIDAD B
|
GRUPO 10
|
5 |
16 |
FERREIRA RUIZ, ANGEL
|
A.D. IZNAJAR T.M.
|
GRUPO 7
|
5 |
17 |
RAMOS MARTÍNEZ, CRISTIAN
|
CLUB TENIS DE MESA VÍCAR
|
GRUPO 1
|
5 |
18 |
DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA, JUSTO
|
ZALAMEA TENIS DE MESA C.D.
|
GRUPO 10
|
5 |
19 |
CARMONA, DANIEL
|
MARCASUR PROMESAS B
|
GRUPO 7
|
5 |
20 |
JUARBE, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA B
|
GRUPO 8
|
5 |
21 |
UNUNNAKWE, CHIMA CHRISTOPHER
|
A.D.M. CIUDAD JARDÍN
|
GRUPO 4
|
5 |
22 |
FERNANDEZ, JESICA
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE T.M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
4 |
23 |
HITOS ALVAREZ, JAVIER
|
CAJA GRANADA A
|
GRUPO 3
|
4 |
24 |
JIMENEZ, RAFAEL
|
GALA DECORACIÓN
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
25 |
CUBERO, CARLOS
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
4 |
26 |
LUQUE SOTELO, RAFAEL
|
CÓRDOBA, T.M.
|
GRUPO 7
|
4 |
27 |
ORELLANA JAEN, JESUS
|
POLIDEPORTE UBRIQUE
|
GRUPO 9
|
4 |
28 |
PEREZ PEREZ, ALBERTO
|
ESCUELA ALHAURINA DE TENIS DE MESA
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
29 |
RUÍZ RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 5
|
4 |
30 |
TIHI, ANDREI
|
E.D.T.M. ROQUETAS
|
GRUPO 1
|
3 |
31 |
ALONSO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
C.T.M. ADRA
|
GRUPO 1
|
3 |
32 |
ANAYA ABOLAFIA, AUGUSTO
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 5
|
3 |
33 |
MANCERA JURADO, JOSE Mª
|
C.T.M. ARCOS
|
GRUPO 9
|
3 |
34 |
MORA, PABLO
|
MADRE DE LA LUZ
|
GRUPO 1
|
3 |
35 |
ANGULO , EDUARDO
|
CAÑADA T.M.
|
GRUPO 7
|
3 |
36 |
MENDEZ-TRELLES, CARLOS
|
VÉLEZ JARDINES TRAPICHE
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
37 |
CHOZA, BARTOLOME
|
AYUNTAMIENTO DE BAILÉN, C. T. M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
3 |
38 |
CARRILLO, MIGUEL
|
CLUB TENIS DE MESA ALFACAR
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
39 |
GIL MESTRE, ANDRES
|
C.T.M. HINOJOS
|
GRUPO 10
|
3 |
40 |
RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
|
C.R. MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
3 |
41 |
RODRIGUEZ BOGAS, JOSE TOMAS
|
C.T.M. ADRA
|
GRUPO 1
|
3 |
42 |
ZAPATA, PABLO
|
VIGILSA LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
3 |
43 |
LUQUE MOYANO, RAFAEL
|
CÓRDOBA, T.M.
|
GRUPO 7
|
3 |
44 |
SCHUSTER, KARL HEINZ
|
P.M.D. TORROX “B”
|
GRUPO 4
|
3 |
45 |
VALVERDE, MANUEL
|
CTM HUETOR VEGA
|
GRUPO 2
|
3 |
46 |
RUBIÑO, JAVIER
|
MOTRIL PROMESAS
|
GRUPO 2
|
3 |
47 |
GELO, JOAQUIN
|
C.T.M. AZNALFARACHE
|
GRUPO 8
|
3 |
48 |
ROSA, JAVIER
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 8
|
3 |
49 |
GARCÍA PULIDO, MANUEL
|
C.T.M. MONTEFRIO
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
50 |
SLIMANI, REDUANE
|
MADRE DE LA LUZ
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
51 |
DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO
|
CONSERVAS CONCEPCIÓN ON LINE
|
GRUPO 10
|
2 |
52 |
VILLOSLADA, FRANCISCO
|
C.T.M. ALBOLOTE B
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
53 |
SALAZAR, RUBEN
|
HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA A
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
54 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS
|
TUSSAM T.M.
|
GRUPO 8
|
2 |
55 |
GONALEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARTIN ANGEL
|
E.D.T.M. AGUADULCE
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
56 |
MUÑOZ MILLAN, BENITO
|
C.T.M. PORCUNA
|
GRUPO 6
|
2 |
57 |
MARTIN, LUIS ENRIQUE
|
VIRGEN DE GRACIA CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
58 |
MAROTO CASTILLO, MANUEL
|
CAT. OCC. SEGUROS JUANFRAN
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
59 |
FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO
|
PARAFARMACIA JP CABRA
|
GRUPO 7
|
2 |
60 |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ALBERTO
|
C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA - B
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
61 |
PALOMO, ANTONIO
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 8
|
2 |
62 |
MARTIN DEVESA, MANOLO
|
C.T.M. ESTEPONA
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
63 |
BENAVENTE GOMEZ, RAFAEL
|
C.T.M. GUADAIRA
|
GRUPO 8
|
2 |
64 |
CASTILLO MOYA, MANUEL
|
SPORTING DE GÜEVEJAR
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
65 |
CLIFFORD, PABLO
|
VIRGEN DE GRACIA CAJAGRANADA
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
66 |
DIAZ PANEA, CURRO
|
C.T.M. HINOJOS
|
GRUPO 10
|
2 |
67 |
BOUZO, GORKA
|
C.T.M. AZNALFARACHE
|
GRUPO 8
|
2 |
68 |
RODRIGUEZ HENARES, ISIDRO
|
CAJA GRANADA A
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
69 |
STOCKMANN, FRIEDRICH
|
P.M.D. TORROX “A”
|
GRUPO 4
|
2 |
70 |
CUEVAS, JOSE
|
C.R. MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
71 |
MATHIAS ESTAUD, MATIAS
|
HUETOR VEGA CIRCULO
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
72 |
MAYO, VICTOR
|
GALA DECORACIÓN
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
73 |
LEAL, FERNANDO
|
CARMONA T.M.
|
GRUPO 8
|
2 |
74 |
JIMENEZ, CECILIO
|
HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA A
|
GRUPO 3
|
2 |
75 |
GRACIA GRACIA, PEDRO
|
C.T.M. GUADAIRA
|
GRUPO 8
|
2 |
76 |
IMBRONA ORTUÑO, JUAN JESUS
|
ESCUELA ALHAURINA DE TENIS DE MESA
|
GRUPO 5
|
2 |
77 |
SALCEDO, JAVIER
|
C.R. MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
2 |
78 |
MONTOYA, MANUEL
|
E.D.T.M. AGUADULCE
|
GRUPO 1
|
2 |
79 |
KRYVKOV, ANDREI
|
LABRADORES SEVILLA
|
GRUPO 8
|
2 |
80 |
CORRALEJO BRAZO, CARLOS
|
ZALAMEA TENIS DE MESA C.D.
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
81 |
MONTORO, JOSE MARIA
|
ORO DE CÁNAVA LAS ESCUELAS
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
82 |
BERVEL MORALES, DANIEL
|
C.T.M. HUERCAL DE ALMERÍA
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
83 |
PIMENTEL, MARIO
|
HUETOR VEGA TENIS DE MESA A
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
84 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
|
C.T.M. NAZARET
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
85 |
FRANCO, VICTOR R.
|
T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 7
|
1 |
86 |
CABALLERO, ELOY JAIME
|
A.D. IZNAJAR T.M.
|
GRUPO 7
|
1 |
87 |
HERMIDA IGLESIAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
|
C.T.M. TARIFA
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
88 |
CASTILLO, AMALIO
|
DOS HERMANAS T.M.
|
GRUPO 8
|
1 |
89 |
CABALLERO ORTEGA, MIGUEL
|
C.T.M. NAZARET
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
90 |
MARTINEZ, MANUEL
|
S.D. ATALAYAS
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
91 |
GOMEZ, AITOR
|
S.D. ATALAYAS
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
92 |
SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
|
HISPANIDAD B
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
93 |
DELGADO, ROBERTO
|
NEUMÁTICOS ABAD SAN JOSÉ
|
GRUPO 8
|
1 |
94 |
FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS
|
MADRE DE LA LUZ
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
95 |
ALONSO, CARLOS
|
C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
96 |
MARTEL PEREZ, JOSE M.
|
POLIDEPORTE UBRIQUE
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
97 |
AMBROSIO RUIZ, JOSÉ CARLOS
|
C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA - A
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
98 |
GOMEZ LEYVA, ERNESTO
|
SPORTING DE GÜEVEJAR
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
99 |
BARROSO AMUEDO, DANIEL
|
CLUB HUELVA T.M.
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
100 |
CHRISTIANSEN, OLE
|
C.T.M. BENALMADENA
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
101 |
FERNANDEZ CORTÉS, JOSE Mª
|
ESCUELA ALHAURINA DE TENIS DE MESA
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
102 |
AGUILAR, ELISA
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA B
|
GRUPO 8
|
1 |
103 |
CABELLO, MANUEL
|
MUCHO MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
104 |
CHRISTIAN, GEORGE
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
105 |
VARGAS POSTIGO, NATALIA
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
106 |
LÓPEZ, PABLO
|
TENIS DE MESA CUEVAS DE SAN MARCOS
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
107 |
YERA, DANIEL
|
C.T.M. JAÉN
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
108 |
SIHVO BARRANCO, PABLO
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
109 |
ROBLES HARO, ABRAHAM
|
CAT. OCC. SEGUROS JUANFRAN
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
110 |
CASAS LOPEZ, DIEGO
|
C.D. VICENTE ESPINEL
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
111 |
PÉREZ PADIAL, SERGIO
|
C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA - PROMESAS
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
112 |
GÓMEZ ORTEGA, JOSE MANUEL
|
SIDONIA T.M.
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
113 |
BIEDMA, ANTONIO
|
CONSERVAS CONCEPCIÓN ON LINE
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
114 |
RIOS RIOS, MANUEL
|
C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
115 |
MORENO, JOSE LUIS
|
SPORTING ALBOLOTE T.M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
116 |
ZORRILLA SOTO, FRANCISCO
|
C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA - PROMESAS
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
117 |
ROMERO SÁNCHEZ, MARTA
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
118 |
ESTEVEZ, JESUS
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
119 |
TORRES ALCALA, MANUEL
|
REPRO-LINARES
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
120 |
UTRABO, EDUARDO
|
MOTRIL PROMESAS
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
121 |
DOMINGUEZ GOMEZ, PABLO
|
E.D.T.M. AGUADULCE
|
GRUPO 1
|
1 |
122 |
RIVILLAS MERINO, JUAN MANUEL
|
AYUNTAMIENTO DE BAILÉN, C. T. M.
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
123 |
MORÓN, JUAN LUIS
|
MERCANTIL SEVILLA B
|
GRUPO 8
|
1 |
124 |
EL BAQALI, BILAI
|
LA CAIXA MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
125 |
PEREZ GARCIA, ANA
|
LA CAIXA MONACHIL
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
126 |
ANTIMIR, DRAGO
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
127 |
CUESTA FUENTES, ESTEBAN
|
CAJA GRANADA A
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
128 |
GRACIA GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
|
C.T.M. LEPE
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
129 |
SANTOS GÓMEZ, JONATAN
|
NEUMÁTICOS ABAD SAN JOSÉ
|
GRUPO 8
|
1 |
130 |
MEGIAS, VICENTE
|
REPRO-LINARES
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
131 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMOS, JOSE JOAQUIN
|
P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
132 |
RAYA, GABRIEL
|
ORO DE CÁNAVA LAS ESCUELAS
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
133 |
BARRERO GARCIA, DAVID
|
CAJA GRANADA A
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
134 |
GONZALEZ SANTANA, ANDREA
|
CLUB HUELVA T.M.
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
135 |
NEUFERT, GERARD
|
P.M.D. TORROX “B”
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
136 |
SANABRIA CRUZ, ALEJANDRO
|
C.T.M. GUADAIRA
|
GRUPO 8
|
1 |
137 |
GARCIA, EMILIO
|
MUCHO MOTRIL
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
138 |
MEDINA DIAZ, SONIA
|
C. D. CÁRTAMA T.M.
|
GRUPO 5
|
1 |
139 |
PALOMO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
|
C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA - A
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
140 |
TRINIDAD, ANTONIO
|
CTM HUETOR VEGA
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
141 |
TORO, ADRIAN
|
SIDONIA T.M.
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
142 |
FLORES , ANTONIO
|
CAÑADA T.M.
|
GRUPO 7
|
1 |
143 |
MONTES, MIGUEL A.
|
PARAFARMACIA JP CABRA
|
GRUPO 7
|
1 |
144 |
FERNANDEZ , JUAN CARLOS
|
C.T.M. ALBOLOTE B
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
145 |
FAUSTINO, RUBEN
|
CONSERVAS CONCEPCIÓN ON LINE
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
146 |
ENRIQUEZ, YOLANDA
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
147 |
RUIZ RUIZ, RAMON
|
AR-T COCINAS ANTEQUERA
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
148 |
URBANO PÉREZ, JUAN ALFONSO
|
A.D.M. CIUDAD JARDÍN
|
GRUPO 4
|
1 |
149 |
SANCHEZ PEÑA, ALBERTO
|
C.T.M. CHICLANA VIPRÉN
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
150 |
ORTEGON PIÑERO, VICTOR
|
C.T.M. NAZARET
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
151 |
HERNÁNDEZ GANZ, JOSÉ
|
SPORTMAN HISPANIDAD
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
152 |
SEGOVIA, F. ALBERTO
|
ORO DE CÁNAVA LAS ESCUELAS
|
GRUPO 6
|
1 |
153 |
NUÑEZ TORTI, DAVID
|
BAHIA DE CÁDIZ T.M.
|
GRUPO 9
|
1 |
154 |
PORCEL, MIGUEL
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
GRUPO 3
|
1 |
155 |
SUÁREZ, MOISÉS
|
HISPANIDAD A
|
GRUPO 10
|
1 |
156 |
GIL, ALVARO
|
C.M.D. SAN JUAN
|
GRUPO 8
|
1 |
157 |
PEREZ, JOSE ANGEL
|
C.T.M. ALBOLOTE
|
GRUPO 2
|
1 |
158 |
FRANCO, VICTOR M.
|
T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO
|
GRUPO 7
|
1 |