Clasificacion Equipos - "SUPER DIVISION ANDALUZA" - "GRUPO 2"
JORNADA: 1
|
03/10/2010
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
5 - 1
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
02/10/2010
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
4 - 5
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
02/10/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
5 - 2
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
03/10/2010
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
5 - 3
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
02/10/2010
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 3
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
JORNADA: 2
|
09/10/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
6 - 0
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
09/10/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
5 - 2
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
09/10/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
1 - 5
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
09/10/2010
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
5 - 1
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
10/10/2010
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
2 - 5
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
JORNADA: 3
|
16/10/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
5 - 3
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
17/10/2010
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
1 - 5
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
16/10/2010
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 2
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
16/10/2010
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
2 - 5
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
17/10/2010
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
3 - 5
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
JORNADA: 4
|
24/10/2010
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
3 - 5
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
23/10/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
4 - 5
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
23/10/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
6 - 0
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
23/10/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
5 - 2
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
23/10/2010
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
5 - 3
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
JORNADA: 5
|
06/11/2010
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
5 - 2
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
06/11/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
2 - 5
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
07/11/2010
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
0 - 6
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
06/11/2010
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 1
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
07/11/2010
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
5 - 2
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
JORNADA: 6
|
13/11/2010
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
3 - 5
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
14/11/2010
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
2 - 5
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
13/11/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
2 - 5
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
13/11/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
5 - 4
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
13/11/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
6 - 0
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
JORNADA: 7
|
20/11/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
4 - 5
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
20/11/2010
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
5 - 3
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
20/11/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
5 - 4
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
21/11/2010
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
1 - 5
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
21/11/2010
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
5 - 3
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
JORNADA: 8
|
27/11/2010
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 3
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
27/11/2010
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
6 - 0
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
28/11/2010
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
2 - 5
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
27/11/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
5 - 4
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
27/11/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
6 - 0
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
JORNADA: 9
|
18/12/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
6 - 0
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
18/12/2010
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
5 - 2
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
18/12/2010
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
5 - 1
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
18/12/2010
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
2 - 5
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
19/12/2010
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
5 - 1
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
JORNADA: 10
|
08/01/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
1 - 5
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
08/01/2011
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
4 - 5
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
08/01/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
6 - 0
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
08/01/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
5 - 1
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
09/01/2011
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
2 - 5
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
JORNADA: 11
|
16/01/2011
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
5 - 4
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
15/01/2011
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
2 - 5
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
15/01/2011
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 2
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
16/01/2011
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
5 - 3
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
15/01/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
5 - 1
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
JORNADA: 12
|
23/01/2011
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
5 - 2
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
22/01/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
6 - 0
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
22/01/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
5 - 3
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
22/01/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
5 - 4
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
23/01/2011
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
5 - 3
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
JORNADA: 13
|
29/01/2011
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
5 - 1
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
29/01/2011
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 3
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
30/01/2011
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
0 - 6
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
29/01/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
5 - 1
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
30/01/2011
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
5 - 3
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
JORNADA: 14
|
05/02/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
4 - 5
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
05/02/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
6 - 0
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
05/02/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
6 - 0
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
06/02/2011
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
3 - 5
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
05/02/2011
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
6 - 0
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
JORNADA: 15
|
12/02/2011
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 2
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
13/02/2011
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
3 - 5
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
12/02/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
5 - 2
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
12/02/2011
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
1 - 5
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
13/02/2011
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
1 - 5
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
JORNADA: 16
|
12/03/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
4 - 5
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
12/03/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
5 - 3
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
13/03/2011
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
5 - 2
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
12/03/2011
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
4 - 5
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
|
12/03/2011
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
5 - 2
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|
JORNADA: 17
|
27/03/2011
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
5 - 1
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
|
26/03/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
1 - 5
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
|
26/03/2011
|
17:00
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
1 - 5
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
|
26/03/2011
|
17:00
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
1 - 5
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
|
27/03/2011
|
11:00
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
0 - 6
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
JORNADA: 18
|
09/04/2011
|
17:00
|
CAJAGRANADA
|
4 - 5
|
ANZUR RUTE B
|
|
10/04/2011
|
11:00
|
OTURA ITERATAICA
|
4 - 5
|
ANZUR-06 RUTE A
|
|
09/04/2011
|
17:00
|
RTE CASA FERNANDO
|
4 - 5
|
AYUNTAMIENTO MONTEFRIO
|
|
09/04/2011
|
17:00
|
GILAUTO LA ZUBIA
|
1 - 5
|
CAJAGRANADA B
|
|
10/04/2011
|
11:00
|
CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA
|
0 - 6
|
IZNAJAR T.M.
|
|