Ranking de Jugadores - Categoria "SUPER DIVISION ANDALUZA"

CLS. JUGADOR EQUIPO GRUPO JUG. GAN. PER. PTS.
1 POZO MORENO,  ANTONIO JOSÉ CTM BARBATE GRUPO 11 21 17 4 17
2 CAETANO,  JOAO C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 10 18 16 2 16
3 GARCÍA,  MANUEL CTM RUTE GRUPO 5 17 16 1 16
4 NAVIDAD GARCÍA,  FERNANDO ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 3 19 16 3 16
5 FOLCH ORTEGA,  FRANCISCO CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 7 19 15 4 15
6 RAMOS RODRIGUEZ,  JORGE GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 12 15 14 1 14
7 JURADO DECLARA,  JUAN CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 11 17 14 3 14
8 LOPEZ,  SERGIO CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 17 14 3 14
9 CASTILLO MOYA,  MANUEL CTM ALFACAR B GRUPO 2 19 14 5 14
10 ABEIJON ORTEGA,  DIEGO C.T.M. PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 18 14 4 14
11 BLANCO LOZANO,  MANUEL CTM BARBATE GRUPO 11 18 13 5 13
12 PASTRANA MARTINEZ,  CARLOS CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 15 13 2 13
13 CUEVAS FRANCO,  JOSE C.R. MOTRIL A GRUPO 2 17 13 4 13
14 RUIZ MARTIN,  DIEGO CTM GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 17 13 4 13
15 AGUILAR DURILLO,  MANUEL CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 5 15 13 2 13
16 ERKKO,  JUKKA OLAVI CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 16 12 4 12
17 SÁNCHEZ MADRID,  JOSÉ JAVIER CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 3 14 12 2 12
18 MERELLO LUNA,  FERNANDO E.D. CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 18 12 6 12
19 SÁNCHEZ CABALLERO,  VICTOR MANUEL CTM ALFACAR A GRUPO 3 17 12 5 12
20 COLUMNA HERRERA,  LUIS MIGUEL MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 15 12 3 12
21 IGLESIAS LEON,  JOSE ANTONIO CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 10 16 12 4 12
22 IZQUIERDO DE MANUEL,  SALVADOR CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 5 14 11 3 11
23 SANCHEZ MATEOS,  LUIS CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 7 16 11 5 11
24 OJEDA,  RAFA C. D. GINES SUPER GRUPO 12 18 11 7 11
25 DE LA RUBIA PADILLA,  IVAN CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 7 17 11 6 11
26 MORENO CARRERA,  MANUEL BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 19 11 8 11
27 MANZANO CANO,  JOSE ANTONIO HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 13 11 2 11
28 PALOMO SÁNCHEZ,  ANGELA GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 12 12 11 1 11
29 PÉREZ,  JOSE ANGEL C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 4 17 11 6 11
30 BLANQUETO,  GLADYS HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 11 11 0 11
31 MARTÍNEZ RAYA,  ALFONSO CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 4 16 11 5 11
32 ORTEGA TORICES,  JORGE CTM ALFACAR A GRUPO 3 13 11 2 11
33 LORA RODRIGUEZ,  VIRGILIO CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS GRUPO 12 17 11 6 11
34 HERRERO RAMIREZ,  DAVID C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 15 11 4 11
35 JIMENEZ MORENO,  AIDA CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS GRUPO 12 14 11 3 11
36 SANDOVAL CORTES,  PEDRO J. CTM ALFACAR B GRUPO 2 18 11 7 11
37 SÁNCHEZ ALBA,  YANIRA MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 11 11 0 11
38 LORENTE URBANO,  FELIPE C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 5 16 10 6 10
39 RUIZ RUIZ,  RAMÓN CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 8 15 10 5 10
40 CABEZAS,  JUAN MANUEL MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 10 10 0 10
41 PEDROSA GARCÍA,  JOSÉ MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 16 10 6 10
42 PÁRRIZAS MARTÍN,  MANUEL CTM ALFACAR A GRUPO 3 16 10 6 10
43 MARCOS CASTELLANO,  EMILIO HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 10 10 0 10
44 CRESPO,  LUDOVICO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 10 10 0 10
45 FLORES,  DAMIR CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 4 15 10 5 10
46 NOVAL,  ALBERTO LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 9 10 10 0 10
47 BURGOS CORTES,  JAVIER CD UTRERANO GRUPO 9 12 10 2 10
48 GOMEZ LEYVA,  ERNESTO CTM GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 13 9 4 9
49 GARRIDO DUARTE,  DAVID CTM SAN JOSE GRUPO 9 10 9 1 9
50 MARTÍN,  JORGE CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 4 16 9 7 9
51 MERINO,  ALEX C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 7 10 9 1 9
52 GELO BEJARANO,  JOAQUÍN C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 12 15 9 6 9
53 MENDEZ HIERRO,  RICARDO DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 9 15 9 6 9
54 NAVARRETE,  JOSE LUIS CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 11 9 9 0 9
55 VEGA CAÑETE,  EVA CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 8 10 9 1 9
56 ROMERO MERINO,  SALVADOR GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 12 10 9 1 9
57 FERNANDEZ,  JUAN CARLOS HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 15 9 6 9
58 RODRÍGUEZ,  ISIDRO CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 3 11 9 2 9
59 DOMÍNGUEZ GÓMEZ,  MIGUEL ANGEL MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 9 9 0 9
60 CASTELLANO,  ALBERTO TECNIGEN TM LINARES GRUPO 5 10 9 1 9
61 CABEZAS,  MIGUEL ANGEL MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 10 9 1 9
62 NUÑEZ ROMERO,  FRANCISCO CD UTRERANO GRUPO 9 13 9 4 9
63 BURGOS CORTES,  ANTONIO CD UTRERANO GRUPO 9 14 9 5 9
64 PAREDES GUZMÁN,  JOSÉ-IGNACIO AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 4 12 9 3 9
65 BORREGUERO,  ADRIAN C.T.M. HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 12 14 9 5 9
66 PLAZA HEREDIA,  ALFONSO LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 14 9 5 9
67 FLORES MARTINEZ,  RAUL VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 3 9 9 0 9
68 NÚÑEZ MARTÍN,  JUAN CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 8 12 9 3 9
69 BENÍTEZ RIVAS,  GABRIEL CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 4 13 9 4 9
70 GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ,  ARTURO AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 4 11 9 2 9
71 PECINO CHACON,  JUAN AURELIO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 15 9 6 9
72 CASTRO DURAN,  EMILIO CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 3 16 8 8 8
73 SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ,  JOSE M. CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 15 8 7 8
74 RODRIGUEZ,  GONZALO C.T.M. HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 12 11 8 3 8
75 RUIZ,  JOSE MANUEL TECNIGEN TM LINARES GRUPO 5 13 8 5 8
76 ALIAGA,  CARLOS TECNIGEN TM LINARES GRUPO 5 10 8 2 8
77 PARRADO,  JOSE MARIA C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 11 12 8 4 8
78 JIMÉNEZ DELGADO,  RAÚL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 4 19 8 11 8
79 BLINOV,  MARIA MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 8 8 0 8
80 RIVAS RUIZ,  JOAQUIN VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 3 13 8 5 8
81 GUERRERO SARMIENTO,  JUAN JOSE CTM RUTE GRUPO 5 15 8 7 8
82 CASTRO,  ANTONIO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 5 13 8 5 8
83 BUSTOS PALACIOS,  ALVARO C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 10 8 2 8
84 CHEN JI,  JIE CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 8 8 8 0 8
85 CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ,  AMALIO DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 9 16 8 8 8
86 CRESPO SANCHEZ,  FRANCISCO JOSE P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 10 16 8 8 8
87 PASTRANA MARTINEZ,  MARCO CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 14 8 6 8
88 LÓPEZ MANZANO,  DANIEL C.T.M. VÍCAR GRUPO 1 14 8 6 8
89 BORENTE GONZÁLEZ,  JESÚS AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 4 9 7 2 7
90 ARJONA LOPEZ,  JUAN CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 8 14 7 7 7
91 GARRES,  JOSÉ C.T.M. HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 12 7 7 0 7
92 LOPEZ BENJUMEA,  ALBERTO LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 9 12 7 5 7
93 CASTILLO,  SERGIO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 5 16 7 9 7
94 ROMERO CASADO,  ANDRES ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 8 7 1 7
95 HALL,  BARRY DOUGLAS CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 10 7 3 7
96 MIHURA DE LA ROSA,  DANIEL CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 10 12 7 5 7
97 LUCENA,  JORGE C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 7 11 7 4 7
98 RUIZ SANCHEZ,  MANUEL FRANCISCCO CD HUETOR VEGA TM-COMFORMA SOLUCIONES S.L. GRUPO 3 14 7 7 7
99 RODRÍGUEZ ESPINOSA,  JUAN ANTONIO C. D. GINES SUPER GRUPO 12 17 7 10 7
100 AGUAYO,  LUCIA TECNIGEN TM LINARES GRUPO 5 8 7 1 7
101 GALLEGOS,  JUAN CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 4 16 7 9 7
102 ALES,  ANTONIO CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 8 12 7 5 7
103 MARTÍN,  JAVIER CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 3 17 7 10 7
104 VALVERDE CERVERA,  MANUEL JESUS CD HUETOR VEGA TM (B) GRUPO 4 11 7 4 7
105 GONZALEZ MUÑOZ,  DAVID LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 9 8 6 2 6
106 IZQUIERDO RAMÍREZ,  ANTONIO CTM ALFACAR B GRUPO 2 15 6 9 6
107 MONTES SANCHEZ,  RAUL C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 7 13 6 7 6
108 GOMEZ MALDONADO,  DANIEL JESUS CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 8 10 6 4 6
109 VAZQUEZ,  ANTONIO CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 13 6 7 6
110 GOMEZ ARROYO,  DAVID CTM EL PALO GRUPO 8 9 6 3 6
111 ROBLES AGUILA,  MANUEL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 4 8 6 2 6
112 INFANTES ROSENDO,  MIGUEL ANGEL CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 12 6 6 6
113 SILVENTE MALLO,  PEDRO C.R. MOTRIL B GRUPO 2 12 6 6 6
114 ARCOS CAÑETE,  DIEGO CTM RUTE GRUPO 5 10 6 4 6
115 RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ ,  FRANCISCO MARIO C.T.M. VÍCAR GRUPO 1 14 6 8 6
116 ESPINO,  RICARDO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 12 14 6 8 6
117 RODRIGUEZ MORENO,  MIGUEL CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 8 8 6 2 6
118 URQUIZAR GUARDIA,  HUGO CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 4 6 6 0 6
119 BAZO CASTILLO,  ALEJANDRO C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 5 10 6 4 6
120 BURN,  BRIAN GEORGE CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 8 6 2 6
121 DELGADO GUTIERREZ,  ALBERTO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 3 10 6 4 6
122 JIMÉNEZ CORPAS,  DANIEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 11 6 5 6
123 FERNANDEZ DELMO ,  ALEJANDRO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 14 6 8 6
124 ANGEL,  GALLEGO CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 14 6 8 6
125 RAMOS ACOSTA,  FRANCISCO C.R. MOTRIL A GRUPO 2 14 6 8 6
126 GARCIA DE VAYAS,  ALEJANDRA P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 10 14 6 8 6
127 RINCON ARES,  JUAN LUIS C.T.M. PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 12 6 6 6
128 DELFIN DIAZ,  ANTONIO CTM EL PALO GRUPO 8 6 6 0 6
129 GAITAN RUZ,  LORENZO CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 5 9 6 3 6
130 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN,  SERGIO CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 10 10 6 4 6
131 FERNANDEZ,  GABRIEL LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 13 6 7 6
132 HERNANDEZ,  EDUARDO CTM HISPALIS GRUPO 6 14 6 8 6
133 BORRACHERO ALUCEA,  DANIEL DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 9 11 6 5 6
134 CABEZAS,  MIGUEL MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 6 6 0 6
135 TRIGO GALLARDO,  JACOBO CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 8 6 2 6
136 EXPOSITO,  MIGUEL A. CTM HISPALIS GRUPO 6 10 6 4 6
137 GARCÍA,  MANUEL CTM HISPALIS GRUPO 6 11 5 6 5
138 GONZALEZ DE LOS SANTOS,  ANTONIO MANUEL CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS GRUPO 12 16 5 11 5
139 MARIN RODRIGUEZ,  MARIA C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 7 5 2 5
140 GRACIA GONZALEZ,  JOSE ANTONIO C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 10 9 5 4 5
141 VALDIVIA,  EMILIO ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 9 5 4 5
142 MOLINERO GONZÁLEZ,  JOSÉ ANTONIO CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 4 13 5 8 5
143 GABALDON VARGAS,  JOSÉ ANTONIO CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 3 10 5 5 5
144 GARCIA JUAREZ,  JUAN JOSE C.T.M. VÍCAR GRUPO 1 5 5 0 5
145 HIDALGO,  JORGE CTM SAN JOSE GRUPO 9 5 5 0 5
146 LOZANO FRIAS,  RICARDO CD HUETOR VEGA TM (B) GRUPO 4 11 5 6 5
147 GAONA,  ANA C.T.M. HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 12 9 5 4 5
148 HERNANDEZ FELIPE,  MARIA ROCIO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 10 8 5 3 5
149 RUS,  GOERGE C.R. MOTRIL B GRUPO 2 9 5 4 5
150 SALIS,  MARCO CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 8 5 5 0 5
151 REYES HURTADO,  MARTÍN JESÚS CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 3 5 5 0 5
152 LOPEZ DONA,  ALEJANDRO E.D. CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 15 5 10 5
153 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ,  FRANCISCO JAVIER CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 7 16 5 11 5
154 RIOS,  ALEJANDRO C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 11 7 5 2 5
155 BOHIGUEZ TORRES,  FRANCISCO CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 8 5 3 5
156 RUBIÑO ESPINOSA,  JOSE ANTONIO C.R. MOTRIL A GRUPO 2 6 5 1 5
157 MORENO BAZUELO,  VÍCTOR MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 5 5 0 5
158 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ,  FRANCISCO CTM SAN JOSE GRUPO 9 7 5 2 5
159 VILLOSLADA MARTÍNEZ,  FRANCISCO AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 4 9 4 5 4
160 GOMEZ SANCHEZ,  FRANCISCO J. C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 10 6 4 2 4
161 JIMENEZ BENITEZ,  ADRIAN HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 5 4 1 4
162 RUIZ,  FRANCISCO CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 8 9 4 5 4
163 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ,  CARLOS C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 6 4 2 4
164 PEREZ OCAÑA,  JAIME CTM EL PALO GRUPO 8 5 4 1 4
165 GUILLÉN RODRÍGUEZ,  DIEGO CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 12 4 8 4
166 HERNANDEZ PEÑA,  JOSE C.R. MOTRIL B GRUPO 2 8 4 4 4
167 MATEO PEREZ,  ANTONIO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 9 4 5 4
168 PEREZ MOYA,  EDUARDO CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 8 6 4 2 4
169 JIMENEZ BENITEZ,  JAIRO HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 12 4 8 4
170 JIMENEZ MORON,  JOSE ANTONIO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 10 5 4 1 4
171 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ,  ALFONSO E.D. CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 11 4 7 4
172 RUIZ PAREJA,  JUAN RAMON CTM EL PALO GRUPO 8 8 4 4 4
173 BALASA,  NICOLAE ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 3 15 4 11 4
174 ALFARO,  MANUEL HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 15 4 11 4
175 SANTOS GARCÍA,  JOSE MIGUEL CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 8 5 4 1 4
176 MARTIN MUNIZ,  CESAR CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 4 4 0 4
177 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ,  ABRIL CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 8 7 4 3 4
178 LIÑAN,  ARTURO CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 4 8 4 4 4
179 CABALLERO,  LUIS CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 9 4 5 4
180 DIAZ,  J. ANTONIO CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 8 9 4 5 4
181 VIDAL GARCIA,  JUAN CARLOS C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 7 11 4 7 4
182 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA,  RUBEN C.T.M. PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 9 4 5 4
183 GARCIA BERMÚDEZ,  SERGIO CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 7 12 4 8 4
184 COLOMINA SANCHEZ,  DANIEL HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 9 4 5 4
185 IRURZUN MONTORO,  ALEJANDRO C.R. MOTRIL B GRUPO 2 11 4 7 4
186 CHARLO DEL PINO,  JOSE M. LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 11 4 7 4
187 RUIZ VIDES,  JAVIER CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 10 5 4 1 4
188 LOPEZ BENJUMEA,  JUAN MANUEL LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 9 6 4 2 4
189 GARCÍA GARCIA,  RAFAEL CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 5 4 1 4
190 RAMOS MARTINEZ,  CRISTIAN C.T.M. VÍCAR GRUPO 1 8 4 4 4
191 VIDAL BECERRA,  FRANCISCO HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 5 4 1 4
192 GALLARDO RUIZ,  CARLOS C.T.M. PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 10 4 6 4
193 MARQUEZ,  SEBASTIAN C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 10 7 4 3 4
194 PEDREGOSA,  ANA C.R. MOTRIL A GRUPO 2 3 3 0 3
195 SÁNCHEZ NECHYPORENKO,  MARINA MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 9 3 6 3
196 HERNANDEZ GANZ,  JOSÉ C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 6 3 3 3
197 QUINTANO,  JAVIER C. D. GINES SUPER GRUPO 12 3 3 0 3
198 MARTIN NARANJOS,  FRANCISCO C.R. MOTRIL A GRUPO 2 3 3 0 3
199 LUQUE,  JUAN DIEGO HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 3 3 0 3
200 RUIZ PAREJA,  JOSE CTM EL PALO GRUPO 8 12 3 9 3
201 MARIN BLANCO,  RAFAEL CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 10 4 3 1 3
202 ROLDÁN HERNÁNDEZ,  AGUSTÍN ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 3 3 3 0 3
203 BARRANCO,  FRANCISCO C.R. MOTRIL A GRUPO 2 3 3 0 3
204 VERA ACAL,  JOSE CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 7 8 3 5 3
205 NAVARRO HERRERIAS,  JOSE IGNACIO CTM GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 10 3 7 3
206 ZAMORA CELORRIO,  PABLO LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 10 3 7 3
207 LORENTE ESCOBAR,  MARINA C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 5 6 3 3 3
208 SABIO BRAVO,  PABLO C.R. MOTRIL A GRUPO 2 8 3 5 3
209 CABEZAS,  JOSÉ MANUEL MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 4 3 1 3
210 LOPEZ GARCIA,  MANOLO CTM EL PALO GRUPO 8 4 3 1 3
211 GIL CANO,  ALBERTO MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 3 3 0 3
212 GUTIERREZ,  MODESTO ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 6 3 3 3
213 HEVILLA CALDADO,  IVAN CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 8 9 3 6 3
214 GONZALEZ FERNADEZ,  SERGIO CTM EL PALO GRUPO 8 5 3 2 3
215 MENDEZ,  CARLOS CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 8 6 3 3 3
216 GOMEZ,  JESUS CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 3 3 0 3
217 DELGADO RODRIGUEZ,  ALBERTO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 3 8 3 5 3
218 TORTOSA RUEDA,  MIGUEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 3 3 0 3
219 RAMIRO LAGUNA,  JERONIMO CD HUETOR VEGA TM (B) GRUPO 4 11 3 8 3
220 ABAD ORTEGA,  DULCE C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 5 15 3 12 3
221 PÉREZ ORTEGA,  ISRAEL CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 8 6 3 3 3
222 MARMOL VIDAL,  JAVIER CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 11 3 3 0 3
223 BARRERA,  JOSÉ HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 12 3 9 3
224 GORDON RODRIGUEZ,  OLMO MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 3 2 1 2
225 GAMERO,  FRANCISCO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 2 2 0 2
226 SCHERMANCE,  EDDY BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 3 2 1 2
227 CONCHILLO,  ENRIQUE TECNIGEN TM LINARES GRUPO 5 7 2 5 2
228 MOLINA GUISADO,  FRAN CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 2 2 0 2
229 MEJIDEZ,  MARTA C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 11 9 2 7 2
230 MARTIN,  DEMETRIO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 2 2 0 2
231 NAVARRO VALDIVIELSO,  JUAN GABRIEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 5 2 3 2
232 FLORES,  JESUS CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 2 2 0 2
233 AMBITE,  MIGUEL C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 11 5 2 3 2
234 MORENO RODRIGUEZ,  MANUEL C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 5 2 3 2
235 VERGARA GONZÁLEZ,  JUAN JESÚS BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 7 2 5 2
236 FRÍAS MOSTAZO,  PILAR BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 3 2 1 2
237 MARTIN ROMAN,  RAUL CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 8 2 2 0 2
238 GARCÍA GARCIA,  LAURA MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 2 2 0 2
239 CIVANTOS CASTILLA,  JOAQUIN CTM MARTOS GRUPO 5 9 2 7 2
240 TELLO RUIZ,  PEDRO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 12 9 2 7 2
241 CERVERA VILLÉN,  JUAN-JESÚS AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 4 2 2 0 2
242 LOBATO FERNÁNDEZ,  JOSE ANTONIO CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 8 5 2 3 2
243 HEREDIA FERNÁNDEZ,  JOSE ANTONIO CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 8 5 2 3 2
244 CLEMMENT,  PACO CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 8 6 2 4 2
245 LAGOMERSINDO ORTEGA,  ERNESTO QUENTIN CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 11 13 2 11 2
246 GUTIERREZ JIMÉNEZ,  SEBASTIANA GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 12 3 2 1 2
247 ADAME,  CARLOS LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 9 2 2 0 2
248 BEAS ARROYAVE,  ALEJANDRO CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 10 2 2 0 2
249 SÁNCHEZ,  JESÚS C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 3 2 1 2
250 CELAYA GARCIA,  MANUEL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 4 3 2 1 2
251 SANGUINO GONZALEZ,  JOSÉ MA CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 5 2 3 2
252 VIDAL DIAZ,  LUCIA CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 11 2 9 2
253 NAVARRO,  RAFAEL CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 3 2 1 2
254 RUIZ MALAGÓN,  FRANCISCO-JAVIER AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 4 3 2 1 2
255 SALVIOLI,  LUCA C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 3 2 1 2
256 GELO BEJARANO,  JOSÉ LUIS C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 12 12 2 10 2
257 GUERRERO,  ALEJANDRO CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 4 2 2 0 2
258 VALDIVIA,  ALEJANDRO CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 4 3 2 1 2
259 EUGENIO MINGORANCE,  FRANCISCO C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 10 6 2 4 2
260 GUTIERREZ,  JUAN ALFONSO ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 4 2 2 2
261 MERELLO LOPEZ,  JUAN E.D. CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 11 9 2 7 2
262 MATA DE LA CORTE,  LEOPOLDO S. C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 3 2 1 2
263 PICHEL SANTANA,  RAFAEL CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 2 2 0 2
264 ROLDAN,  JUAN MANUEL ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 4 2 2 2
265 CABELLO GOMEZ,  JOSE LUIS CTM SAN JOSE GRUPO 9 15 2 13 2
266 RUIZ FERNANDEZ,  ALBERTO CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 12 2 10 2
267 SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ,  JOSÉ ANTONIO GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 12 2 2 0 2
268 FERNÁNDEZ GUTIERREZ,  OSCAR CTM ALFACAR A GRUPO 3 3 2 1 2
269 BARRENO GARCIA,  DAVID VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 3 4 2 2 2
270 TOLIVIA,  JAVIER CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 8 2 2 0 2
271 CASTRO,  JOSE MARIA PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 5 10 2 8 2
272 AMADOR MEDINA,  MANOLO HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 4 2 2 2
273 HOWE,  COLIN CTM HISPALIS GRUPO 6 8 2 6 2
274 MORENO LOPEZ,  ENRIQUE ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 2 2 0 2
275 GAMEZ,  ALVARO C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 7 2 5 2
276 GUTIERREZ FORTE,  JAVIER MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 2 2 0 2
277 JIMENEZ LOPEZ,  JOSE MANUEL CD HUETOR VEGA TM (B) GRUPO 4 5 2 3 2
278 HERNÁNDEZ,  ANTONIO MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 5 2 3 2
279 DURO SÁNCHEZ,  FRANCISCO JAVIER CTM MARTOS GRUPO 5 6 2 4 2
280 MARTÍNEZ GÁLVEZ,  ÁLVARO JOSÉ CTM GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 5 2 3 2
281 MARIN LINARES,  RAFAEL C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 2 2 0 2
282 FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA,  MANUEL CTM MARTOS GRUPO 5 4 2 2 2
283 DOMINGO VALVERDE,  GERARDO CD HUETOR VEGA TM (B) GRUPO 4 4 2 2 2
284 SANCHEZ LIMON,  JOSE CARLOS C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 10 2 2 0 2
285 CASTRO MUÑOZ,  FULGENCIO ENRIQUE C.T.M. VÍCAR GRUPO 1 9 2 7 2
286 FLOR,  FRANCISCO CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 6 2 4 2
287 GIL TIRADO,  ALVARO CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 2 2 0 2
288 GONZALEZ,  JESUS CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 7 2 5 2
289 MANGAS,  PEDRO CTM RUTE GRUPO 5 2 2 0 2
290 DIAZ MACIAS,  CARMEN P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 10 3 1 2 1
291 VILLEN MANGA,  JOSÉ MARÍA CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 3 2 1 1 1
292 MENDEZ MORENO,  MANUEL CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 2 1 1 1
293 CARVAJAL MEJIAS,  JUAN ANTONIO DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 9 3 1 2 1
294 CORO CACERES,  MANUEL CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 5 1 4 1
295 GARRAWAY,  BRIAN CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 7 3 1 2 1
296 FDEZ NEMTSOV,  IVAN HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 13 1 12 1
297 GELO BEJARANO,  JUAN ANTONIO C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 12 14 1 13 1
298 MORENO,  JOSE LUIS CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 8 5 1 4 1
299 URBANO PÉREZ,  JUAN ALFONSO CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 8 4 1 3 1
300 NARVÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ,  AURORA BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 2 1 1 1
301 JIMENEZ,  CRISTÓBAL CTM RUTE GRUPO 5 4 1 3 1
302 ROMERO JIMENEZ,  DANIEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 9 1 8 1
303 GONZÁLEZ ROMERO,  JOSÉ MANUEL C. D. GINES SUPER GRUPO 12 14 1 13 1
304 SANCHEZ,  DANIEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 7 3 1 2 1
305 MARTÍN CANO,  RAFAEL CTM MARTOS GRUPO 5 7 1 6 1
306 ANUDÓ HIDALGO,  JAIME CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 11 1 10 1
307 ULLGER,  JOHN CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 3 3 1 2 1
308 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ,  ALEJANDRO CD UTRERANO GRUPO 9 4 1 3 1
309 JIMENEZ MUÑOZ,  DAVID HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 3 1 2 1
310 DE LA HERA LUIS,  ALEJANDRO CD HUETOR VEGA TM-COMFORMA SOLUCIONES S.L. GRUPO 3 11 1 10 1
311 ANICETO,  CARMEN CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 7 3 1 2 1
312 RABASCO ALVAREZ,  ANTONIO M. MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 3 1 2 1
313 MUÑOZ DOMINGO,  JOSE ANTONIO CD HUETOR VEGA TM-COMFORMA SOLUCIONES S.L. GRUPO 3 11 1 10 1
314 GATA DE OSES,  SILVINO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 2 1 1 1
315 CHAVES RAMIREZ,  ANTONIO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 12 8 1 7 1
316 CABALLERO,  MIGUEL CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 3 1 2 1
317 MCGURK,  MATTHEW CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 3 1 2 1
318 BLANCO,  JUAN MANUEL C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 11 10 1 9 1
319 GARCÍA ROJAS,  JAIME CTM ALFACAR B GRUPO 2 3 1 2 1
320 DÍAZ SERRANO,  EMILIO AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 4 2 1 1 1
321 DE LA RUBIA PADILLA,  IVÁN CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 7 2 1 1 1
322 DURILLO CHOZA,  JUAN CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 5 5 1 4 1
323 PEREZ JIMENEZ,  MARIA DESIRE CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 8 2 1 1 1
324 PÉREZ QUESADA,  ÁNGEL C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 4 11 1 10 1
325 MONTES BAREA,  MIGUEL CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 8 3 1 2 1
326 ALFEREZ,  JOSÉ LUIS CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 3 6 1 5 1
327 PLAZA HERDEDIA,  SERGIO CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 12 1 11 1
328 VÁZQUEZ HIDALGO,  FERNANDO BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 8 1 7 1
329 MELNIKOV,  ELIO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 2 1 1 1
330 PALANCA JIMENEZ,  JOSE ALBERTO CD HUETOR VEGA TM-COMFORMA SOLUCIONES S.L. GRUPO 3 10 1 9 1
331 MILÁN,  ANTONIO C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 4 9 1 8 1
332 MARTÍN,  SERAFÍN CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 4 2 1 1 1
333 GARCIA DOMINGUEZ,  RAMON PABLO CTM BARBATE GRUPO 11 14 1 13 1
334 BLANCA BUENDIA,  MANUEL CTM MARTOS GRUPO 5 7 1 6 1
335 LÓPEZ,  EDUARDO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
336 CABELLO,  MANUEL MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 4 0 4 0
337 DUMONT,  MIGUEL ÁNGEL CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0
338 RODRÍGUEZ,  JOSÉ C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B GRUPO 10 18 0 18 0
339 TORRES,  RICHARD HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 2 0 2 0
340 MEDINA TABOADA,  JESÚS CTM GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
341 TOVAR,  VICENTE MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
342 LUQUE SOTELO,  RAFAEL ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
343 TRUJILLO,  DAVID C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 4 11 0 11 0
344 FERNANDEZ,  DANIEL C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B GRUPO 10 18 0 18 0
345 MARTÍNEZ,  MANUEL PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 5 4 0 4 0
346 MARTIN ALMENARA,  PEDRO CD HUETOR VEGA TM (B) GRUPO 4 6 0 6 0
347 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ,  CARLOS CTM MARTOS GRUPO 5 8 0 8 0
348 GOMEZ JIMENEZ,  FCO. JAVIER CTM SAN JOSE GRUPO 9 2 0 2 0
349 BERNSOORF,  THOMAS CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 12 6 0 6 0
350 LOPEZ PÉREZ,  JOSE CARLOS MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 16 0 16 0
351 GONZÁLEZ PERALES,  FERNANDO BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 8 0 8 0
352 PEREZ,  FLUNGENCIO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B GRUPO 10 18 0 18 0
353 CONESA MORALES,  ALEJANDRO CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 6 0 6 0
354 CAMPILLOS,  FRANCISCO CTM RUTE GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
355 JIKE,  JIKE HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 4 0 4 0
356 LEÓN,  JAVIER CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
357 MILLAN MOLINA,  MANUEL MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 4 0 4 0
358 HEDSTRAND IZQUIERDO,  ENRIQUE CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
359 CABRERA LUQUE,  CARLOS MANUEL CTM BARBATE GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
360 MOLINA,  JESÚS CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 3 12 0 12 0
361 GARZÓN GUTÍERREZ,  JESÚS ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 3 16 0 16 0
362 ROMERO MACÍAS,  ALEJANDRO C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
363 ORTEGA,  JOSÉ LUIS CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 12 4 0 4 0
364 MATEO,  JUAN MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 14 0 14 0
365 SÁNCHEZ MARÍN ,  JUAN DAVID C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
366 TAGLYAMONTE LARA,  SILVERIO CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 6 0 6 0
367 ALONSO MORALES,  FRANCISCO JAVIER C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
368 RUIZ ROCA,  ALVARO LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 9 2 0 2 0
369 MILLAN RUIZ,  MANUEL MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 4 0 4 0
370 CARRASCO CHACÓN,  ADRIÁN CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
371 SUMMERELL,  MARTYN CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 5 0 5 0
372 RUIZ,  ÁNGEL CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
373 FERNÁNDEZ SENDARRUBIAS,  DANIEL CTM MARTOS GRUPO 5 4 0 4 0
374 MARTIN,  FRANCISCO MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
375 HERNANDEZ FELIPE,  JOAQUIN P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 10 4 0 4 0
376 OROZCO MIRAS,  ANTONIO CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 9 4 0 4 0
377 QUINTERO SALAZAR,  CELESTE CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
378 VIDAL DIAZ,  JULIA HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 2 0 2 0
379 GARCIA CASTILLA,  EMILIO MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
380 MUSSO,  MARCO CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 3 0 3 0
381 SOTO,  HUGO CTM DKV JEREZ GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
382 MARTIN DEVESA,  MANUEL CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 8 2 0 2 0
383 SCHREINER,  CLAUDIA P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 4 0 4 0
384 CARRIÓN GÁLVEZ,  MIGUEL BENALMADENA CARRIÓN PELUQUEROS GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
385 RUIZ MEJIAS,  ANTONIO ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
386 EVANS,  JASON LEIGH CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
387 VILLA RODRIGUEZ,  DAVID C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD A GRUPO 10 4 0 4 0
388 FIGAL DOMÍNGUEZ,  ANTONIO CTM FUENGIROLA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
389 POZA,  DOMINGO CTM SAN JOSE GRUPO 9 6 0 6 0
390 SABUGAL,  NICOLAS MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
391 GONZALEZ GARZON,  FRANCISCO JAVIER CTM SAN JOSE GRUPO 9 4 0 4 0
392 MORAGA TORRES,  RAFAEL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0
393 ROSE,  PETER P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 6 0 6 0
394 FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ,  MARCO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 10 8 0 8 0
395 STOCKMANN,  FRIEDRICH P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 4 0 4 0
396 BOMATTER,  JUAN PEDRO CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 4 8 0 8 0
397 ELLERWALD,  PETER P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 8 0 8 0
398 PASSLER,  WERNER P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 6 0 6 0
399 PAANANEN,  VEIKKO P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 8 0 8 0
400 REINECKE,  KLAUS P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 4 0 4 0
401 LACHMANN,  VOLKER P.M.D. TORROX GRUPO 8 2 0 2 0
402 ZABALA CARRILLO,  JESUS CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 7 3 0 3 0
403 GARCIA CARMONA,  TOMAS CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
404 FERNANDEZ VILLA,  ANGEL CARMONA T.M. C GRUPO 6 16 0 16 0
405 MANUEL,  TORRES DE LA CRUZ CARMONA T.M. C GRUPO 6 16 0 16 0
406 TRIGUEROS SOBERÁ,  ANDRÉS CARMONA T.M. C GRUPO 6 16 0 16 0
407 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ,  ANTONIO CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
408 PRIETO,  CARLOS PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 5 6 0 6 0
409 SANCHEZ ORIHUELA,  HIGINIO C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 11 8 0 8 0
410 CHEN,  ALEX PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 5 4 0 4 0
411 PRIETO,  CRISTINA TECNIGEN TM LINARES GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
412 LÓPEZ PÉREZ ,  ESTEBAN CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
413 CABEZAS JIMÉNEZ,  GABRIEL GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
414 CARREÑO NAVAS,  FERNANDO CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
415 CARO JUAREZ,  JOSE LUIS CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 11 6 0 6 0
416 CAMENFORTE GRANADOS,  ANTONIO CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 2 0 2 0