Ranking de Jugadores - Categoria "DIVISION HONOR ANDALUZA"

CLS. JUGADOR EQUIPO GRUPO JUG. GAN. PER. PTS.
1 LENKE,  MICHAEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 4 9 9 0 9
2 CARMONA ARANA,  NEREA C.T.M. PORTUENSE GRUPO 10 9 9 0 9
3 PÉREZ CARDENAS,  ALFONSO MARISTAS TECNIK 81 GRUPO 12 8 8 0 8
4 TRUJILLO,  DAVID C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 5 9 8 1 8
5 TORRES ESCOLANO,  JOSE CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. A GRUPO 3 8 7 1 7
6 CHENOLL GONZÁLEZ,  JESÚS CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 9 7 2 7
7 GARCÍA PULIDO,  MANUEL AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 6 8 7 1 7
8 VIDAL MATA,  JOSE MANUEL C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 4 9 7 2 7
9 GAMARRA ÚNICA,  JUAN CRUZ LA RAQUETA MONACHIL GRUPO 6 8 7 1 7
10 SABUGAL,  NICOLAS MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 11 7 7 0 7
11 FUEYO,  MIGUEL BAHIA DE CÁDIZ B GRUPO 10 9 6 3 6
12 MARTIN,  DARIO CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 5 7 6 1 6
13 GALIANO DURAN,  MATEO CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. B GRUPO 3 8 6 2 6
14 ZAVALA BERDAGUER,  VICTOR C.T.M. FUENGIROLA A GRUPO 4 7 6 1 6
15 DURÁN MUÑOZ,  MANUEL ALHENDIN BUFFALO WILD GRUPO 5 6 6 0 6
16 CUBILLLAS CANALES,  ANTONIO SAFA ANDUJAR GRUPO 7 7 6 1 6
17 UTRERA ARANDA,  JUAN MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 6 6 0 6
18 CORO,  MANUEL CTM BELCÓNJEREZ D GRUPO 10 6 6 0 6
19 MARESCO MARTÍNEZ,  DAVID C.T.M. FUENGIROLA A GRUPO 4 9 6 3 6
20 FERNÁNDEZ DELMO,  ALEJANDRO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 12 6 6 0 6
21 GATO,  MAIPI BAHIA DE CADIZ A GRUPO 10 9 6 3 6
22 OLIVA GARCÍA,  JUAN CTM ROQUETAS GRUPO 1 8 6 2 6
23 PÉREZ,  JOSE ANGEL C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 5 7 5 2 5
24 CLEMMET,  PACO CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 3 7 5 2 5
25 ORTEGO TORRALBO,  JOSÉ LUIS C.T.M. AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 11 9 5 4 5
26 GARCÍA,  JAVI CTM HISPALIS B GRUPO 11 7 5 2 5
27 MARIN SANTOS,  DIEGO CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 12 7 5 2 5
28 MARIN BLANCO,  RAFAEL CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 12 7 5 2 5
29 SABIO BRAVO,  PABLO C.R PEDREGAR COSTA GRUPO 2 6 5 1 5
30 BRAGADO,  JOSE HUÉRCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 8 5 3 5
31 LÓPEZ,  ÁNGEL CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 5 9 5 4 5
32 SABORIDO,  LORENZO FLEITAS CTM BELCÓN JEREZ E GRUPO 10 8 5 3 5
33 AREVALO,  FRANCISCO C.R. POTENCIAL DE COMERCIO GRUPO 2 8 5 3 5
34 PASTOR,  DARIO CTM SEVILLA GRUPO 9 8 5 3 5
35 PÉREZ QUESADA,  ÁNGEL C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 5 6 5 1 5
36 GARCÍA,  DAVID C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 5 5 0 5
37 DAVIES,  HOWARD CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 7 5 2 5
38 CHENOLL GONZÁLEZ,  AMANDA CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 5 4 1 4
39 PUERTAS,  IVAN CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 5 4 4 0 4
40 GHEORGHE,  LUCCIAN FLORIN MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 4 4 0 4
41 CARRASCO,  JUAN PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 7 7 4 3 4
42 MARTIN DEVESA,  MANUEL CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. A GRUPO 3 5 4 1 4
43 GONZALEZ,  JESUS C.T.M. AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 11 5 4 1 4
44 SALDAÑA RIO,  LUIS SAFA-AMIGOS DE LA TABLE T. GRUPO 11 5 4 1 4
45 IPIÑA RASERO,  JORGE C.T.M. FUENGIROLA A GRUPO 4 5 4 1 4
46 GONZÁLEZ MONCAYO,  ADRIAN CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 6 4 2 4
47 HEDSTRAND IZQUIERDO,  HENRIK KJELL C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 4 6 4 2 4
48 VALVERDE CRIADO,  JOSE JUAN CPD BAILEN GRUPO 7 5 4 1 4
49 BORENTE GONZÁLEZ,  JESÚS AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 6 5 4 1 4
50 GONZALEZ,  JUAN CARLOS CTM BELCÓNJEREZ D GRUPO 10 5 4 1 4
51 MILÁN,  ANTONIO C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 5 5 4 1 4
52 GAMEZ ,  ALVARO C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 4 4 0 4
53 MARTÍN ROMÁN,  RAÚL CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 3 8 4 4 4
54 FERNANDEZ,  MIGUEL RAFAEL SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 6 3 3 0 3
55 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ,  MACARENA GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 9 3 3 0 3
56 PASTOR FRONTANA,  MANUEL MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 2 5 3 2 3
57 CASTILLO MULERO,  PABLO C.T.M. PORTUENSE GRUPO 10 8 3 5 3
58 QIU,  OSCAR C.R. POTENCIAL DE COMERCIO GRUPO 2 8 3 5 3
59 GARCÍA,  MANUEL CTM HISPALIS B GRUPO 11 4 3 1 3
60 PICATOSTE LIZARRAGA,  VERONICA CTM EL PALO GRUPO 3 3 3 0 3
61 ARÓSTEGUI LORENTE,  FRANCISCO JESÚS ALHENDIN BUFFALO WILD GRUPO 5 7 3 4 3
62 SUÁNEZ MORENO,  JUAN-ANTONIO AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 6 5 3 2 3
63 BURGOS,  JOSE ANTONIO BAHIA DE CÁDIZ B GRUPO 10 9 3 6 3
64 VÁZQUEZ,  JAVIER CTM SEVILLA GRUPO 9 7 3 4 3
65 MORALES CAZORLA,  ANTONIO JESÚS MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 5 3 2 3
66 MARIN,  FRANCISCO SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 6 6 3 3 3
67 MARIN ,  MARIA C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 4 3 1 3
68 OLIVA GARCÍA,  MARCOS CTM ROQUETAS GRUPO 1 8 3 5 3
69 MORENO,  GABRIEL CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 3 3 3 0 3
70 CAMENFORTE GRANADOS,  ANTONIO HUÉRCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 6 3 3 3
71 MELNYK GARCIA,  OSCAR RAMON P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 12 5 3 2 3
72 TELLO RUIZ,  PEDRO C.T.M. AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 11 5 3 2 3
73 HERNANDEZ FELIPE,  JOAQUIN P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 12 6 3 3 3
74 HIDALGO GARCIA,  DARIO C.T.M. PORTUENSE GRUPO 10 8 3 5 3
75 LOPEZ GONZALEZ,  ROBERTO LA RAQUETA MONACHIL GRUPO 6 5 3 2 3
76 BECERRA RIVERO,  CARLOS C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA GRUPO 3 3 3 0 3
77 COBOS,  CARLOS LA RAQUETA MONACHIL GRUPO 6 6 3 3 3
78 IZQUIERDO,  FERNANDO CTM BELCÓNJEREZ D GRUPO 10 4 3 1 3
79 MARTIN RODRÍGUEZ,  JOSÉ JESÚS MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 5 3 2 3
80 CELADA,  RAMÓN CTM TECNIGEN LINARES GRUPO 7 3 3 0 3
81 PLAZA HEREDIA,  ALFONSO JAVIER CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 3 3 0 3
82 MOLINA,  ALEJANDRO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 7 7 3 4 3
83 JIMENEZ LOPEZ,  FRANCISCO C.R PEDREGAR COSTA GRUPO 2 6 3 3 3
84 SCHOLTE,  JOHAN CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 3 5 3 2 3
85 MOLINA,  NACHO C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA GRUPO 3 6 3 3 3
86 GARCÍA,  RAFAEL CTM HISPALIS B GRUPO 11 7 3 4 3
87 PADILLA ANULA,  JESUS CPD BAILEN GRUPO 7 3 3 0 3
88 GONZALEZ,  ISIDRO LABRADORES B GRUPO 8 3 3 0 3
89 LÓPEZ,  DIEGO C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA GRUPO 3 6 3 3 3
90 REAL,  ALVARO BAHIA DE CÁDIZ B GRUPO 10 3 2 1 2
91 GARCIA EGEA,  JULIAN ZHEN SAFA ANDUJAR GRUPO 7 4 2 2 2
92 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ,  JESÚS C.T.M. GUADAIRA GRUPO 9 2 2 0 2
93 TORIL JARICES,  ANTONIO SAFA ANDUJAR GRUPO 7 2 2 0 2
94 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ,  MIGUEL ANGEL C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 12 6 2 4 2
95 MATEO,  ANTONIO CONSERVAS GUADIANA AYAMONTE GRUPO 12 3 2 1 2
96 GAMEZ ALVAREZ,  ANTONIO JESUS CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 5 2 3 2
97 GARCÍA RAMÍREZ,  SULIN C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 12 6 2 4 2
98 RICO,  ALEJANDRO MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 11 4 2 2 2
99 BLIMOV,  SERGIO MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 11 2 2 0 2
100 HERNÁNDEZ,  JORGE LA RAQUETA MONACHIL GRUPO 6 2 2 0 2
101 VÁZQUEZ GONZÁLEZ,  IRENE C.T.M. BENALMADENA PELUQUERIAS CARRION GRUPO 4 7 2 5 2
102 RODRIGUEZ MALDONADO,  DAVID CTM ROQUETAS GRUPO 1 2 2 0 2
103 MUÑOZ,  ALEJANDRO CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 3 2 2 0 2
104 VALDEARENAS RAMOS,  JOSE CARLOS HUÉRCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 3 2 1 2
105 ALES ESTEBAN,  MARTIN CTM EL PALO GRUPO 3 5 2 3 2
106 MEJIDES,  MARTA BAHIA DE CADIZ A GRUPO 10 7 2 5 2
107 SIMON CRUZ,  ALEJANDRO CTM ROQUETAS GRUPO 1 3 2 1 2
108 ROMERO,  ALVARO BAHIA DE CÁDIZ B GRUPO 10 9 2 7 2
109 RETAMERO,  JULIO LABRADORES B GRUPO 8 3 2 1 2
110 EL MOUHAMMADI,  YASSINE CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 3 2 2 0 2
111 RAMOS CAZORLA,  CONSTANTINO CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 6 2 4 2
112 VALDEARENAS RAMOS,  DANIEL HUÉRCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 9 2 7 2
113 URBANO PÉREZ,  JUAN ALFONSO CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. A GRUPO 3 2 2 0 2
114 GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ,  ÁNGEL LUIS C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 4 6 2 4 2
115 MARÍN,  RAFAEL C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 2 2 0 2
116 FRAMIÑON,  JULIO CTM SEVILLA GRUPO 9 6 2 4 2
117 RIVILLAS,  JUAN MANUEL MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 11 2 2 0 2
118 MCGURK,  MATTHEWS CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 2 2 0 2
119 GALASO PEDRAJAS,  JULIAN SAFA ANDUJAR GRUPO 7 2 2 0 2
120 WIESBROD,  ANDREAS C.T.M. BENALMADENA PELUQUERIAS CARRION GRUPO 4 3 2 1 2
121 ROMERO JIMENEZ,  DANIEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 4 5 2 3 2
122 MARTÍN SOLER,  JUAN C.T.M. BENALMADENA PELUQUERIAS CARRION GRUPO 4 3 2 1 2
123 GOMEZ SANCHEZ,  CARLOS PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 7 7 2 5 2
124 MARTINEZ HOCERAUSKAITE,  RAFAEL CTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA GRUPO 1 5 2 3 2
125 ROBLES RIOS,  ÁLVARO MARISTAS TECNIK 81 GRUPO 12 4 2 2 2
126 FERIA CONFORTO,  DAVID MARISTAS TECNIK 81 GRUPO 12 3 2 1 2
127 ESTRADA SORIANO,  ANTONIO A. CTM ROQUETAS GRUPO 1 3 2 1 2
128 FLORES HIDALGO,  ANTONIO CAÑADA DEL RABADÁN GRUPO 8 2 2 0 2
129 MELNIKOV,  ELIO CONSERVAS GUADIANA AYAMONTE GRUPO 12 3 2 1 2
130 CARMONA DIAZ,  MANUEL CAÑADA DEL RABADÁN GRUPO 8 2 2 0 2
131 RIVERA SERRANO ,  PABLO CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 5 2 3 2
132 MUÑOZ ALARCON,  ANTONIO C.T.M. GUADAIRA GRUPO 9 2 2 0 2
133 VILLOSLADA,  AARON BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA GRUPO 5 6 2 4 2
134 DOMINGUEZ GALAN,  RAFAEL CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 3 2 1 2
135 ESPINOSA LLABRES,  MANUEL C.T.M. BENALMADENA PELUQUERIAS CARRION GRUPO 4 5 2 3 2
136 GARCIA,  ANGEL SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 6 3 2 1 2
137 MARTINEZ ,  PABLO CTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA GRUPO 1 3 2 1 2
138 DURAN MESA,  DAVID CTM HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 3 2 1 2
139 BARO LOSILLA,  DIEGO C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA GRUPO 3 2 2 0 2
140 CHACON,  JUAN LABRADORES A GRUPO 8 3 2 1 2
141 JARAMILLO CARDONA,  TOMAS C.R PEDREGAR COSTA GRUPO 2 5 2 3 2
142 DOMINGUEZ BENITEZ,  RAFAEL CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 3 2 1 2
143 GONZALEZ MOLINA,  JOSE ANGEL CPD BAILEN GRUPO 7 2 2 0 2
144 GAVIRA JIMENEZ,  ALFREDO C.T.M. GUADAIRA GRUPO 9 2 2 0 2
145 DACOSTA,  ANTONIO C.T.M. AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 11 2 1 1 1
146 JÍMENEZ BENÍTEZ,  JOSÉ C.T.M. SALDUBA GRUPO 4 4 1 3 1
147 GARCIA GUIRADO,  ESTHER CTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA GRUPO 1 5 1 4 1
148 RODRIGUEZ,  ANGEL CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 5 6 1 5 1
149 ROBLES RIOS,  MARIO MARISTAS TECNIK 81 GRUPO 12 4 1 3 1
150 GARCIA DE VAYAS,  ALEJANDRA P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 12 2 1 1 1
151 POUS JIMENEZ,  DIDAC CTM BELCÓNJEREZ D GRUPO 10 2 1 1 1
152 MÁRQUEZ GARDÓN,  ROBERTO LA RAQUETA MONACHIL GRUPO 6 2 1 1 1
153 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ,  ANTONIO MIGUEL C.R. POTENCIAL DE COMERCIO GRUPO 2 4 1 3 1
154 LERMA REPISO,  ADRIÁN CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 3 2 1 1 1
155 PERALTA PERALTA,  JOSE MANUEL MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 2 4 1 3 1
156 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ,  ABELARDO ALHENDIN BUFFALO WILD GRUPO 5 2 1 1 1
157 CARRILLO,  FRANCISCO CTM TECNIGEN LINARES GRUPO 7 5 1 4 1
158 CLEMENT,  JEAN PAUL CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 3 3 1 2 1
159 MARIN BLANCO,  GONZALO CLUB HUELVA GRUPO 12 8 1 7 1
160 COBOS,  HUGO BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA GRUPO 5 7 1 6 1
161 GARCÍA MARTÍN,  RUBÉN CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 3 5 1 4 1
162 MAYOR,  ANTONIO DAVID CTM TECNIGEN LINARES GRUPO 7 3 1 2 1
163 HERNÁNDEZ BUENO,  ROLMER FÉLIX MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 4 6 1 5 1
164 ADAME OREJUELA,  JAIME CAÑADA DEL RABADÁN GRUPO 8 2 1 1 1
165 PECES MUÑOZ,  ELENA CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 5 1 4 1
166 RUIZ,  JIMENA LABRADORES A GRUPO 8 3 1 2 1
167 ORTIZ MERIDA,  LUIS CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. A GRUPO 3 5 1 4 1
168 AGUILAR ROMERO,  ANTONIO C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 7 2 1 1 1
169 FERNANDEZ,  PEDRO A. CTM BELCÓN JEREZ E GRUPO 10 3 1 2 1
170 FLOR GALLEGO,  ROSALIA CTM BELCÓNJEREZ D GRUPO 10 2 1 1 1
171 NARVAEZ RODRIGUEZ,  AURORA C.T.M. BENALMADENA PELUQUERIAS CARRION GRUPO 4 4 1 3 1
172 IZQUIERDO SAEZ,  JULIA SAFA ANDUJAR GRUPO 7 2 1 1 1
173 TIZON,  JOSE MARIA BAHIA DE CADIZ A GRUPO 10 2 1 1 1
174 MARQUEZ RAMOS,  LUIS CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 3 1 2 1
175 MUSSO,  MARCO C.T.M. FUENGIROLA A GRUPO 4 2 1 1 1
176 HIGUERAS LIÉBANA,  ENRIQUE C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 7 2 1 1 1
177 RIVERA DELGADO,  JOSE RAMON CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 5 1 4 1
178 RUIZ,  JAVIER CTM VELEZ MALAGA GRUPO 3 2 1 1 1
179 ACEDO,  CURRO LABRADORES A GRUPO 8 3 1 2 1
180 RUIZ,  ÁNGEL CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 5 2 1 1 1
181 LIMANIS,  KRISTAPS C.T.M. BENALMADENA PELUQUERIAS CARRION GRUPO 4 5 1 4 1
182 DUMONT,  MIGUEL ÁNGEL CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 5 5 1 4 1
183 GARRIDO DELGADO,  MANUEL CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. B GRUPO 3 2 1 1 1
184 MONTAÑEZ ANDRADE,  JUAN CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. B GRUPO 3 6 1 5 1
185 PALOMARES,  ALEJANDRO CTM TECNIGEN LINARES GRUPO 7 2 1 1 1
186 PARRADO DE ALBA,  JOSE MARIA BAHIA DE CADIZ A GRUPO 10 3 1 2 1
187 CANO,  PEPE BAHIA DE CADIZ A GRUPO 10 2 1 1 1
188 GOMEZ MENDEZ,  JAVIER P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 12 2 1 1 1
189 NICOL,  CELESTE MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 11 2 1 1 1
190 RUIZ,  JAIRO C.T.M. RINCÓN DE LA VICTORIA GRUPO 3 2 1 1 1
191 SANCHEZ MEDINA,  ALEJANDRO CPD BAILEN GRUPO 7 4 1 3 1
192 GARCÍA,  JESÚS CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 5 2 1 1 1
193 BAENA CABALLERO,  MIGUEL ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 8 2 1 1 1
194 MARMOL CALZADO,  RAUL SAFA ANDUJAR GRUPO 7 3 1 2 1
195 LÓPEZ,  MARCOS CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 5 6 1 5 1
196 ARÓSTEGUI MARTÍNEZ,  JESÚS ALHENDIN BUFFALO WILD GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
197 GARCIA DE VAYAS,  JOSE P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
198 GARCIA JIMENA,  GERARDO CTM EL PALO GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
199 GALINDO ESTEBAN,  DANIEL C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 7 4 0 4 0
200 YILMAR,  GIRAY CTM HISPALIS C GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
201 CRUZ CAZORLA,  DANIEL CFEE LOS PINOS GRUPO 1 5 0 5 0
202 DURAN MINGUET,  DAVID CTM HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 2 0 2 0
203 MAZUCCO,  HECTOR RAFAEL C.T.M. FUENGIROLA A GRUPO 4 3 0 3 0
204 GARCÍA DÍAZ,  MARÍA AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 6 3 0 3 0
205 ESPÍNOLA RAMÍREZ,  ANTONIO ALHENDIN BUFFALO WILD GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
206 SOLDADO BLANCO,  CARLOS ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 8 2 0 2 0
207 GARCIA SOTO,  GUILLERMO C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
208 RIOS,  DANIEL CTM HISPALIS C GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
209 MEJIAS MACIAS,  MIGUEL CTM HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 9 2 0 2 0
210 CHAVES RAMIREZ,  ANTONIO C.T.M. AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 11 3 0 3 0
211 RODRÍGUEZ ELVIRA,  JOSE MARÍA ALHENDIN BUFFALO WILD GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
212 GARCIA PEREZ,  JAVIER P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
213 ESCUDERO QUEMADA,  CARLOS CTM EL PALO GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
214 ROMERO GRANADOS,  VENANCIO GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 9 2 0 2 0
215 GONZALEZ,  MANU LABRADORES B GRUPO 8 3 0 3 0
216 MORA GARRIDO,  JUAN DE DIOS SAFA-AMIGOS DE LA TABLE T. GRUPO 11 4 0 4 0
217 LOPEZ ARRIERO,  EDUARDO MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
218 NARANJO SANCHEZ,  JOSE JESUS ANCARPE CORDOBA GRUPO 8 2 0 2 0
219 RIVAS MARTÍN,  JOAQUIN VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
220 ARROYO,  ADRIAN CTM CULLAR VEGA GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
221 PEREZ OCAÑA,  OSCAR LUIS CTM EL PALO GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
222 PÉREZ GARZÓN,  ALEJANDRO C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
223 ENRIQUEZ,  FEDERICO CTM HISPALIS C GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
224 SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ,  VÍCTOR GUADALSEM LEBRIJA GRUPO 9 3 0 3 0
225 TORRES BUENO,  FRANCISCO CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. B GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
226 TORRES,  RICHARD CTM HISPALIS B GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
227 CRUZ MORENO,  MARIA JOSE CTM HUERCAL DE ALMERIA GRUPO 1 2 0 2 0
228 CUEVAS CANO,  JAVIER AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
229 MORALES GOMEZ,  DIEGO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
230 PAEZ ARANDA,  DAVID CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. A GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
231 MANCEBO LOPEZ,  LUCIA CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. B GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
232 MUÑOZ MARTINEZ,  ISMAEL SAFA-AMIGOS DE LA TABLE T. GRUPO 11 3 0 3 0
233 DE LA CUESTA LAZO,  MANUEL SAFA-AMIGOS DE LA TABLE T. GRUPO 11 2 0 2 0
234 AMADOR UTRERA,  JUAN MADRE DE LA LUZ GRUPO 1 3 0 3 0
235 SÁNCHEZ VÁZQUEZ,  CHRISTIAN C.T.M. BENALMADENA PELUQUERIAS CARRION GRUPO 4 3 0 3 0
236 FIGAL DOMÍNGUEZ,  ANTONIO C.T.M. FUENGIROLA A GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0
237 ORTA FRANGANILLO,  JOSE MIGUEL CONSERVAS GUADIANA AYAMONTE GRUPO 12 3 0 3 0
238 PEREZ GAMEZ,  JESUS VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
239 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ,  MARÍA BOLA DE PARTIDO LA ZUBIA GRUPO 5 6 0 6 0
240 HERNANDEZ CIVANTOS,  FRANCISCO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
241 CASTILLO,  ANGEL CTM TECNIGEN LINARES GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
242 LOPEZ ,  FRANCISCO C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 3 0 3 0
243 SUAREZ GRANDE,  JAVIER MARISTAS TECNIK 81 GRUPO 12 3 0 3 0
244 MARQUEZ MONTES,  LUIS CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0
245 DELATTE,  ROGER MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 2 3 0 3 0
246 CINTADO,  DANIEL CTM BELCÓNJEREZ D GRUPO 10 2 0 2 0
247 GOMEZ JEREZ,  JULIO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 12 2 0 2 0
248 VARGAS GARCIA,  IVAN VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 6 4 0 4 0
249 BEAS,  MANUEL MORENTE SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 6 3 0 3 0
250 PAVIA,  DAVID CTM BELCÓN JEREZ E GRUPO 10 6 0 6 0
251 VAZQUEZ,  ARIAN CTM BELCÓN JEREZ E GRUPO 10 2 0 2 0
252 RUIZ ,  SERGIO C.T.M. ALMUÑECAR GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
253 BERIOT,  JOSE CTM BELCÓN JEREZ E GRUPO 10 2 0 2 0
254 PECES MUÑOZ,  LUIS CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0
255 JUNCO,  FRANCISCO SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 6 3 0 3 0
256 MORENO,  SILVERIO MERCANTIL SEVILLA GRUPO 11 3 0 3 0
257 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ,  DANIEL C.R. POTENCIAL DE COMERCIO GRUPO 2 3 0 3 0
258 LERMA ROJAS,  ANTONIO CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
259 POSTIGO CODES,  ALEJANDRO JESÚS CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 3 4 0 4 0
260 MACÍAS HARO,  JESÚS MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 4 5 0 5 0
261 ROMERO MIGUEL,  SAMUEL CLUB CÁRTAMA TM GRUPO 3 4 0 4 0
262 ESPAÑA ESCALONA,  MANUEL MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 4 4 0 4 0
263 JURADO MUÑOZ,  CARLOS JAIRO MIJAS PARAISO DE LA FIESTAS GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0