Clasificacion Equipos - "ANDALUCIA TERCERA" - "GRUPO 3"

CLS. EQUIPO D.E. JUG. GAN. PER. FAV. CON. DIF. PTS.
1 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO Ver datos del equipo 3 2 1 11 9 2 5
2 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI Ver datos del equipo 2 2 0 10 3 7 4
3 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS Ver datos del equipo 2 2 0 10 7 3 4
4 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE Ver datos del equipo 3 1 2 10 13 -3 4
5 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. Ver datos del equipo 3 1 2 8 14 -6 4
6 C.T.M. ESTEPONA Ver datos del equipo 2 1 1 9 7 2 3
7 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA Ver datos del equipo 2 1 1 8 6 2 3
8 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA Ver datos del equipo 2 1 1 7 7 0 3
9 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA Ver datos del equipo 3 0 3 8 15 -7 3
JORNADA: 1
30/09/2017 DESCANSA - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA Descansa
01/10/2017 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA 3 - 5 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS Ver acta
30/09/2017 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA 2 - 5 C.T.M. ESTEPONA Ver acta
30/09/2017 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. 1 - 5 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO Ver acta
30/09/2017 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI 5 - 1 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE Ver acta
JORNADA: 2
07/10/2017 DESCANSA - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS Descansa
07/10/2017 18:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA 2 - 5 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI Ver acta
08/10/2017 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE 4 - 5 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. Ver acta
07/10/2017 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO 5 - 3 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA Ver acta
07/10/2017 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA APLAZADO RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA Jornada aplazada
JORNADA: 3
14/10/2017 DESCANSA - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI Descansa
14/10/2017 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS 5 - 4 C.T.M. ESTEPONA Ver acta
15/10/2017 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA 5 - 1 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO Ver acta
14/10/2017 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA 3 - 5 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE Ver acta
14/10/2017 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. 2 - 5 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA Ver acta
JORNADA: 4
21/10/2017 DESCANSA - C.T.M. ESTEPONA Descansa
21/10/2017 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
21/10/2017 18:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
22/10/2017 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
21/10/2017 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
JORNADA: 5
04/11/2017 DESCANSA - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. Descansa
04/11/2017 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
04/11/2017 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
05/11/2017 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
04/11/2017 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
JORNADA: 6
11/11/2017 DESCANSA - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO Descansa
11/11/2017 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
11/11/2017 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
11/11/2017 18:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
12/11/2017 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE - C.T.M. ESTEPONA
JORNADA: 7
18/11/2017 DESCANSA - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA Descansa
18/11/2017 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
18/11/2017 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
18/11/2017 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
19/11/2017 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
JORNADA: 8
02/12/2017 DESCANSA - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE Descansa
02/12/2017 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
02/12/2017 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
02/12/2017 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI - C.T.M. ESTEPONA
02/12/2017 18:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
JORNADA: 9
16/12/2017 DESCANSA - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA Descansa
17/12/2017 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
16/12/2017 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
16/12/2017 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
16/12/2017 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
JORNADA: 10
13/01/2018 DESCANSA - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA Descansa
13/01/2018 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
13/01/2018 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
13/01/2018 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
14/01/2018 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
JORNADA: 11
20/01/2018 DESCANSA - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS Descansa
20/01/2018 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
20/01/2018 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
20/01/2018 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
21/01/2018 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA - C.T.M. ESTEPONA
JORNADA: 12
27/01/2018 DESCANSA - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI Descansa
27/01/2018 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
27/01/2018 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
28/01/2018 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
27/01/2018 18:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
JORNADA: 13
10/02/2018 DESCANSA - C.T.M. ESTEPONA Descansa
10/02/2018 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
10/02/2018 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
11/02/2018 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
10/02/2018 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
JORNADA: 14
24/02/2018 DESCANSA - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. Descansa
24/02/2018 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO - C.T.M. ESTEPONA
25/02/2018 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
25/02/2018 11:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
24/02/2018 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
JORNADA: 15
03/03/2018 DESCANSA - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO Descansa
03/03/2018 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
04/03/2018 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
03/03/2018 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
03/03/2018 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
JORNADA: 16
10/03/2018 DESCANSA - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA Descansa
11/03/2018 10:00 C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
10/03/2018 18:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA - C.T.M. ESTEPONA
10/03/2018 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS
10/03/2018 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA
JORNADA: 17
17/03/2018 DESCANSA - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE Descansa
18/03/2018 11:00 RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA - C.T.M. FUENGIROLA
17/03/2018 17:00 C.T.M LOS BARRIOS - CLUB MÁLAGA T.M.
17/03/2018 17:00 C.T.M. ESTEPONA - CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI
17/03/2018 17:00 CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO - BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA
JORNADA: 18
07/04/2018 DESCANSA - RESTAURANTE CASA ORTEGA Descansa
07/04/2018 18:00 BENALMADENA JUAN GARCIA - C.T.M. ALHAURIN EL GRANDE
07/04/2018 17:00 CÁRTAMA LABORATORIOS ROVI - CLUB TENIS MESA EL PALO
07/04/2018 17:00 CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. - C.T.M. ESTEPONA
07/04/2018 18:00 C.T.M. FUENGIROLA - C.T.M LOS BARRIOS