Ranking de Jugadores - Categoria "SUPER DIVISION ANDALUZA"

CLS. JUGADOR EQUIPO GRUPO JUG. GAN. PER. PTS.
1 GONZÁLEZ SILGADO,  JOSÉ MANUEL C. D. GINES SUPER A GRUPO 7 42 39 3 39
2 RECHE VAZQUEZ,  SALVADOR SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA GRUPO 2 41 38 3 38
3 VAZQUEZ VELASCO,  MANUEL C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 9 42 38 4 38
4 GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ,  ANTONIO JOSÉ C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 9 41 37 4 37
5 GARACH,  IGNACIO CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 3 39 35 4 35
6 AGUILAR DURILLO,  MANUEL CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 3 42 34 8 34
7 NAVIDAD GARCÍA,  FERNANDO ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 2 46 34 12 34
8 LLAMAS RODRIGUEZ,  JULIO CTM MEDICINA GRUPO 7 36 33 3 33
9 NOVAL,  ALBERTO C. D. GINES SUPER A GRUPO 7 37 32 5 32
10 VERA CASTILLO,  Fº JOSE CD UTRERANO GRUPO 7 46 32 14 32
11 LOPEZ GUTIERREZ,  DIEGO UP DURCAL GRUPO 1 31 31 0 31
12 GABARRO CAMPOS,  LUIS JAVIER CTM MEDICINA B GRUPO 9 40 30 10 30
13 TALAVERA,  RAFAEL C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO GRUPO 6 30 28 2 28
14 COBO SEGOVIA,  JAVIER CTM MEDICINA GRUPO 7 32 28 4 28
15 PRAT CALLEALTA,  GUILLERMO ED PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 28 28 0 28
16 CASTRO DURAN,  CARLOS CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 3 34 28 6 28
17 FERREIRA,  ANGEL CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 2 44 27 17 27
18 RUIZ MARTÍN,  DIEGO C.T.M GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 43 26 17 26
19 AVILA HERNANDEZ,  FRANCISCO C.T.M. ALGARROBO GRUPO 5 32 26 6 26
20 GUERRERO,  ALEJANDRO CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 34 26 8 26
21 GUERRERO MORALES,  FEDERICO C.T.M. ALGARROBO GRUPO 5 33 25 8 25
22 DIAZ BARRAGAN,  JOSE MARMOLEJO TM GRUPO 3 36 24 12 24
23 RUIZ VIDES,  JAVIER ANDALSYR HUELVA T.M. GRUPO 9 40 24 16 24
24 NUÑEZ ROMERO,  FRANCISCO CD UTRERANO GRUPO 7 40 24 16 24
25 NARANJO,  PABLO CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 7 38 24 14 24
26 LARA CANALES,  JESUS MARMOLEJO TM GRUPO 3 34 24 10 24
27 GARCIA HERNANDEZ,  SIMON PABLO HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 9 38 24 14 24
28 GONZÁLEZ MORILLO,  PABLO CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 28 23 5 23
29 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ,  ROBERTO EDER CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 32 23 9 23
30 MÉNDEZ HIERRO,  RICARDO DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 7 40 23 17 23
31 GALLARDO GONZALEZ,  JOSE ANTONIO CD GINES SUPER B GRUPO 9 32 23 9 23
32 GONZALEZ NOVO,  ELÍAS C.R. MOTRIL GRUPO 1 28 23 5 23
33 VALDIVIA,  ALEJANDRO CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 34 23 11 23
34 UTRILLA CABALLERO,  FERNANDO CTM TORREMOLINOS GRUPO 5 34 23 11 23
35 CERVERA VILLÉN,  JUAN-JESÚS AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 2 27 22 5 22
36 CONTRERAS,  FRANCISCO SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 36 22 14 22
37 URQUIZAR,  ANTONIO HUETOR VEGA A COMFORMA SOLUCIONES SL GRUPO 3 37 22 15 22
38 FOLCH ORTEGA,  FRANCISCO CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 28 21 7 21
39 BORENTE GONZÁLEZ,  JESÚS AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 2 34 21 13 21
40 PÉREZ LÓPEZ,  JOSE ANGEL C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 3 35 21 14 21
41 MORENO ROSARIO,  JAVIER CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 29 21 8 21
42 MORALES,  JOSÉ M C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO GRUPO 6 26 21 5 21
43 TRILLO,  JOSE CARLOS CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 33 21 12 21
44 ALBENDIN CASTRO,  ANTONIO JESUS CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM GRUPO 6 25 21 4 21
45 GARCIA PONCE,  RUBEN ED PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 27 20 7 20
46 CASTILLO,  AMALIO DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 7 41 20 21 20
47 BAREA AGUILERA,  JUAN CARLOS CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM GRUPO 6 26 20 6 20
48 LOPEZ,  LUIS C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 25 20 5 20
49 MARTOS FERNANDEZ,  ALBERTO MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 23 20 3 20
50 VALVERDE CERVERA,  MANUEL JESUS HUETOR VEGA B GRUPO 2 28 19 9 19
51 SANGUINO,  JOSE MARIA CD GINES SUPER B GRUPO 9 32 19 13 19
52 ROMERO SÁNCHEZ,  MARTA CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 5 26 19 7 19
53 SANCHEZ,  YANIRA CTM SALDUBA GRUPO 4 27 19 8 19
54 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ,  ALBERTO CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 7 35 19 16 19
55 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ,  MANUEL UP DURCAL GRUPO 1 28 19 9 19
56 GIL CANO,  ALBERTO CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 22 19 3 19
57 SALADO FERNANDEZ,  JUAN CARLOS MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 26 19 7 19
58 ROJAS BARRAGÁN,  MANUEL CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS B GRUPO 7 27 19 8 19
59 DE LA HERA LUIS,  ALEJANDRO HUETOR VEGA A COMFORMA SOLUCIONES SL GRUPO 3 36 19 17 19
60 GOMEZ LOMAS ,  CEFERINO ED PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 24 18 6 18
61 GELO BEJARANO,  MANUEL JESÚS C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 7 34 18 16 18
62 BALASA,  NICOLAE ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 2 42 18 24 18
63 CELAYA GARCIA,  MANUEL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 21 18 3 18
64 URQUIZAR,  HUGO HUETOR VEGA A COMFORMA SOLUCIONES SL GRUPO 3 31 18 13 18
65 GELO BEJARANO,  JOAQUÍN C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 7 41 18 23 18
66 SHARPLES,  DAVID CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 23 17 6 17
67 LOPEZ PUERTO,  SERGIO C.T.M. DKV JEREZ GRUPO 8 31 17 14 17
68 LOPEZ REYES,  RAUL C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B GRUPO 9 27 17 10 17
69 GUERRERO CONTRERAS,  MANUEL JESUS C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 9 29 17 12 17
70 MARTIN BAREA,  PEDRO CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 19 17 2 17
71 ERKKO,  JUKKA OLAVI C.T.M. FUENGIROLA GRUPO 4 22 17 5 17
72 CAMPOS CRIADO,  EUFRASIO CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 22 17 5 17
73 PÉREZ ORTEGA,  ISRAEL CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 29 17 12 17
74 LEAL GARCÍA,  FERNANDO CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 24 17 7 17
75 BALLARIN,  SERGIO CTM TORREMOLINOS GRUPO 5 22 17 5 17
76 SILVANT,  KEVIN HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 8 20 16 4 16
77 PARRADO,  JOSE MARIA C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 8 29 16 13 16
78 IZQUIERDO DE MANUEL,  SALVADOR CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 3 21 16 5 16
79 SILGO CABELLO,  PABLO JESUS CTM MEDICINA GRUPO 7 30 16 14 16
80 SÁNCHEZ LIMÓN,  JOSÉ CARLOS C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 9 26 16 10 16
81 JIMENEZ BENITEZ,  ADRIAN HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 29 16 13 16
82 RIOS,  ALEJANDRO C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 8 26 15 11 15
83 TRUJILLO GIJÓN,  DAVID C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 3 29 15 14 15
84 NAVARRO PUERTO,  RAFAEL C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 18 14 4 14
85 PLAZA HEREDIA,  ALFONSO HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 23 14 9 14
86 CANTERLA PEREZ,  JOSE PEDRO CTM MEDICINA B GRUPO 9 25 14 11 14
87 SANCHEZ MATEOS,  LUIS CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 28 14 14 14
88 ORTIZ CHICO,  JESÚS CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 16 14 2 14
89 MARTIN,  MIGUEL C.T.M. ALGARROBO GRUPO 5 23 14 9 14
90 PEREZ CORDOBA,  FRANCISCO MARCASUR ANDEL TM B GRUPO 6 25 14 11 14
91 STIVI,  OSCAR CD GINES SUPER B GRUPO 9 18 14 4 14
92 AMADOR MEDINA,  MANOLO HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 26 14 12 14
93 PECINO CHACON,  JUAN AURELIO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B GRUPO 9 39 13 26 13
94 RAMOS,  FRANCISCO C.R. MOTRIL GRUPO 1 25 13 12 13
95 PEDROSA FERNADEZ,  LUCIA CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS B GRUPO 7 19 13 6 13
96 ABEIJON ORTEGA,  DIEGO CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 17 13 4 13
97 GAITAN RUZ,  LORENZO CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 3 21 13 8 13
98 DE LA RUBIA PADILLA,  IVAN CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 29 13 16 13
99 CRESPO LOPEZ,  LUDOVICO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 25 13 12 13
100 RUIZ RUIZ,  RAMÓN CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 5 34 13 21 13
101 GONZALEZ,  JESUS CTM. SAN JUAN GRUPO 7 35 13 22 13
102 SCHERMANCE,  EDDY BENALMADENA JUAN A. GARCIA GRUPO 4 18 13 5 13
103 RECHE VAZQUEZ,  MARTIN SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA GRUPO 2 31 13 18 13
104 CHRISTIAENS,  ALAIN GABRIEL J BENALMADENA JUAN A. GARCIA GRUPO 4 15 13 2 13
105 CORTES,  NICOLAS LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 31 13 18 13
106 AGUILAR ROLDAN,  JOSE LUIS CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 17 13 4 13
107 JIMENEZ,  MANUEL HUETOR VEGA B GRUPO 2 18 12 6 12
108 TOBARUELA DEL PINO ,  SERGIO C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 19 12 7 12
109 CABEZAS FLORES,  JOSÉ MANUEL CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 26 12 14 12
110 FERNANDEZ PEREZ,  DANIEL HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 9 16 12 4 12
111 CORREA,  JOSÉ CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 27 12 15 12
112 PÉREZ QUESADA,  ÁNGEL C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 3 32 12 20 12
113 ROLDAN HERNANDEZ,  FABIO ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 2 33 12 21 12
114 MONTES,  RAUL CTM SALDUBA GRUPO 4 21 12 9 12
115 OLIVARES SANCHEZ,  RUBEN SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA GRUPO 2 12 12 0 12
116 SORROCHE NIEVES,  JUAN DIEGO MARMOLEJO TM GRUPO 3 24 12 12 12
117 GELO BEJARANO,  JOSÉ LUIS C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 7 36 12 24 12
118 MONTILLA MARMOL,  ANTONIO ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 20 12 8 12
119 GONZALEZ,  DOMINGO LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 13 12 1 12
120 CASTRO DURAN,  EMILIO CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 3 34 12 22 12
121 HERNANDEZ,  EDUARDO HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 8 18 11 7 11
122 CABALLERO,  LUIS C.T.M. DKV JEREZ GRUPO 8 18 11 7 11
123 CAMPILLOS MOLINA,  FRANCISCO CTM RUTE C GRUPO 5 27 11 16 11
124 TERRÓN OSÉS,  GERMÁN C.T.M. FUENGIROLA GRUPO 4 19 11 8 11
125 MATEO,  ANTONIO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 30 11 19 11
126 MORENO RODRIGUEZ,  MANUEL C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 9 24 11 13 11
127 RODRIGUEZ,  GONZALO HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 9 23 11 12 11
128 BARRENO GARCIA,  DAVID VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 16 11 5 11
129 MENDEZ-TRELLES,  CARLOS CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 23 11 12 11
130 GUERRERO SARMIENTIO,  JUAN JOSE CTM RUTE C GRUPO 5 31 11 20 11
131 RINCON ARES,  JUAN LUIS CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 21 11 10 11
132 GONZALEZ DE LOS SANTOS,  ANTONIO MANUEL CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS B GRUPO 7 25 11 14 11
133 ALEJO ARMIJO,  ALEJANDRA C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 19 11 8 11
134 ALEX,  FERNANDO SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 24 11 13 11
135 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ,  ANDREA CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 13 11 2 11
136 RODRIGUEZ,  JUAN MIGUEL CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 15 10 5 10
137 RUIZ ROCA,  ALVARO LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 23 10 13 10
138 MERINO PEÑA,  ALEJANDRO JOSÉ BENALMADENA JUAN A. GARCIA GRUPO 4 13 10 3 10
139 MOLINERO GONZALEZ,  JOSE ANTONIO CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 2 34 10 24 10
140 JIMENEZ RIVERA,  ESTEBAN MAURICIO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 9 16 10 6 10
141 MARTIN,  SERAFIN CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 15 10 5 10
142 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ,  ALEJANDRO CD UTRERANO GRUPO 7 36 10 26 10
143 FERNANDEZ,  JUAN CARLOS HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 18 10 8 10
144 MARTIN ROELAS,  HUGO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 36 10 26 10
145 GOMEZ MALDONADO,  DANIEL CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 19 10 9 10
146 FERNANDEZ,  GABRIEL HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 19 10 9 10
147 CABALLERO,  MIGUEL C.T.M. DKV JEREZ GRUPO 8 13 10 3 10
148 CHARLO DEL PINO,  JOSE MARIA LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 22 10 12 10
149 GARCIA,  RICHAR HISPALIS B GRUPO 8 26 10 16 10
150 MARTINEZ,  ALVARO SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 20 10 10 10
151 ALFARO,  MANUEL HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 8 26 9 17 9
152 ROLDAN PADILLA,  ANTONIO CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM GRUPO 6 13 9 4 9
153 PEREZ OCAÑA,  JAIME OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 11 9 2 9
154 MOLINA,  JESÚS CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 2 36 9 27 9
155 BAZO CASTILLO,  ALEJANDRO MARMOLEJO TM GRUPO 3 14 9 5 9
156 RIVAS RUIZ,  JOAQUIN VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 13 9 4 9
157 BURN,  BRIAN GEORGE C.T.M. FUENGIROLA GRUPO 4 12 9 3 9
158 VERGARA GONZÁLEZ,  JUAN JESUS CTM TORREMOLINOS GRUPO 5 16 9 7 9
159 LUCENA NUÑEZ,  JORGE BENALMADENA JUAN A. GARCIA GRUPO 4 15 9 6 9
160 CUEVAS FRANCO,  JOSE C.R. MOTRIL GRUPO 1 13 9 4 9
161 PALOMINO RUIZ,  ANTONIO MIGUEL LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 24 9 15 9
162 MORON BONILLA,  JUAN LUIS CTM MEDICINA B GRUPO 9 15 9 6 9
163 MUÑOZ,  BENITO SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 15 9 6 9
164 BORREGUERO,  ADRIAN HISPALIS B GRUPO 8 27 9 18 9
165 PICHEL SANTAN,  RAFAEL CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 14 9 5 9
166 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ,  RAFAEL UP DURCAL GRUPO 1 14 9 5 9
167 GARCIA GARCIA,  RAFAEL CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 11 9 2 9
168 MATA DE LA CORTE ,  LEOPOLDO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 9 19 9 10 9
169 ULGER,  JOHN CTM MANILVA VISITE GIBRALTAR GRUPO 4 26 9 17 9
170 RAMIRO,  JERONIMO HUETOR VEGA B GRUPO 2 23 9 14 9
171 REQUENA,  VICTOR SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA GRUPO 2 23 9 14 9
172 LOPEZ BENJUMEA,  JUANMA CD GINES SUPER B GRUPO 9 14 8 6 8
173 SÁNCHEZ MARÍN,  JUAN DAVID C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 10 8 2 8
174 RUIZ LOPEZ,  JUAN RAMON OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 26 8 18 8
175 CIVANTOS CASTILLA,  JOAQUIN MARTOS CTM GRUPO 3 33 8 25 8
176 LOZANO,  RICARDO HUETOR VEGA B GRUPO 2 18 8 10 8
177 MUÑOZ GONZALEZ,  FRANCISCO JAVIER CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 18 8 10 8
178 PEREZ MOYA,  EDUARDO CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 11 8 3 8
179 VIDAL,  JUAN CARLOS CTM SALDUBA GRUPO 4 25 8 17 8
180 MILAN GUZMÁN,  ANTONIO C.T.M. ALBOLOTE GRUPO 3 18 8 10 8
181 BORRACHERO ALACEN,  DANIEL DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 7 17 8 9 8
182 ESPINO,  RICARDO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 7 28 8 20 8
183 FRIAS MOSTAZO,  PILAR BENALMADENA JUAN A. GARCIA GRUPO 4 14 8 6 8
184 MEDIANO DORADO,  ALEJANDRO CTM MEDICINA B GRUPO 9 10 8 2 8
185 BERMEJO SOLIS,  FRANCISCO C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 9 8 1 8
186 ARJONA LOPEZ,  JUAN CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 5 26 7 19 7
187 MASSANET GARCIA,  DANIEL HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 13 7 6 7
188 CALIZ SERRANO,  EDUARDO C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 8 7 1 7
189 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ,  RUBEN CTM PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 15 7 8 7
190 PALOMO FERNANDEZ,  JOSE ANDRES OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 14 7 7 7
191 GARCÍA PULIDO,  MANUEL AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 2 15 7 8 7
192 FERNANDEZ,  PEDRO A. C.T.M. DKV JEREZ GRUPO 8 16 7 9 7
193 JIMENEZ MONTES,  JOSE ANTONIO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 12 7 5 7
194 ABAD ORTEGA,  DULCE C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 27 7 20 7
195 GUILLEN RODRIGUEZ,  DIEGO C.T.M. FUENGIROLA GRUPO 4 25 7 18 7
196 ZUBELDIA VELA,  ALBERTO CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM GRUPO 6 15 7 8 7
197 VEGA CAÑETE,  EVA CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 11 7 4 7
198 GAONA,  ANA LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 28 7 21 7
199 PEREZ OCAÑA,  JOSE LUIS OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 8 7 1 7
200 VILLOSLADA MARTÍNEZ,  FRANCISCO AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 2 26 7 19 7
201 GARCIA FERNADEZ,  JULIO CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 7 7 0 7
202 VALLE CRUZ,  RAUL MARCASUR ANDEL TM B GRUPO 6 20 7 13 7
203 HILL,  BARRY DOUGLAS C.T.M. FUENGIROLA GRUPO 4 8 7 1 7
204 MARQUEZ MORCILLO,  MANUEL P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 22 7 15 7
205 GONZALEZ PERALES,  FERNANDO CTM TORREMOLINOS GRUPO 5 15 7 8 7
206 VERESCIAKA,  FIODOR CTM MANILVA VISITE GIBRALTAR GRUPO 4 17 7 10 7
207 SANTOS GARCÍA,  JOSE MIGUEL CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 14 7 7 7
208 ANICETO,  CARMEN CTM MANILVA VISITE GIBRALTAR GRUPO 4 11 7 4 7
209 FERNANDEZ DELMO,  ALEJANDRO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B GRUPO 9 29 7 22 7
210 LOPEZ PÉREZ,  JOSE CARLOS MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 1 24 6 18 6
211 SALIS,  MARCO CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 6 6 0 6
212 PENG HUI,  LUISA CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 8 6 2 6
213 SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ,  JOSÉ MANUEL CARMONA T.M. A GRUPO 6 15 6 9 6
214 JIMENEZ MORENO,  AIDA CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS B GRUPO 7 17 6 11 6
215 ORTIZ GUERRA,  ANGELA VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 30 6 24 6
216 PENDON,  MIGUEL C.T.M. ALGARROBO GRUPO 5 9 6 3 6
217 GOMEZ CORDERO,  ERIK P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 34 6 28 6
218 LORENTE ESCOBAR,  MARINA C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 17 6 11 6
219 NAVARRO HERRERÍAS,  JOSÉ IGNACIO C.T.M GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 25 6 19 6
220 FERNÁNDEZ MOLINA,  MANUEL MARTOS CTM GRUPO 3 31 6 25 6
221 JIMENEZ CUADRA,  ANTONIO JESUS OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 8 6 2 6
222 GARCIA,  JAVIER HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 9 11 6 5 6
223 AGUILAR TRINIDAD,  FRANCISCO JAVIER CTM MEDICINA GRUPO 7 8 6 2 6
224 BARRERA,  JOSE HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 8 13 6 7 6
225 FERNANDEZ,  MERCEDES C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 8 6 6 0 6
226 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN,  SERGIO ANDALSYR HUELVA T.M. GRUPO 9 37 6 31 6
227 MIHURA DE LA ROSA,  DANIEL ANDALSYR HUELVA T.M. GRUPO 9 30 6 24 6
228 ZAMORA CELORRIO,  PABLO LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 23 6 17 6
229 MARTINEZ,  MANUEL PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 18 6 12 6
230 AMBITE,  MIGUEL C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 8 16 6 10 6
231 CABELLO,  RICARDO CTM SALDUBA GRUPO 4 8 6 2 6
232 GARCIA LOPEZ,  MANUEL HISPALIS B GRUPO 8 27 5 22 5
233 ORTIZ YUSTE,  JUAN ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 8 5 3 5
234 BLANCA BUENDIA,  MANUEL MARTOS CTM GRUPO 3 27 5 22 5
235 AÑEZ,  LUIS HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 10 5 5 5
236 GOMEZ,  ARTURO HUETOR VEGA B GRUPO 2 8 5 3 5
237 CASTRO BELTRAN,  ANTONIO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 17 5 12 5
238 CABEZAS FLORES,  MIGUEL ANGEL CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 27 5 22 5
239 LOPEZ BENJUMEA,  ALBERTO CD GINES SUPER B GRUPO 9 15 5 10 5
240 PEREZ PACHECO,  ANTONIO ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 5 5 0 5
241 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ,  ABRIL CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 11 5 6 5
242 GARCIA LUQUE,  RAFAEL MARCASUR ANDEL TM B GRUPO 6 11 5 6 5
243 SALCEDO AGUAZA,  JAVIER C.R. MOTRIL GRUPO 1 9 5 4 5
244 PASTOR FRONTANA,  MANOLO MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 11 5 6 5
245 VALDIVIA,  EMILIO ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 9 5 4 5
246 ALAIN,  ALAIN GABRIEL J. BENALMADENA JUAN A. GARCIA GRUPO 4 5 5 0 5
247 GOMEZ,  JESUS CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 6 5 1 5
248 MERELLO LUNA,  FERNANDO ED PORTUENSE GRUPO 8 14 5 9 5
249 CORDOBA LUQUE,  NICOLAS MARCASUR ANDEL TM B GRUPO 6 11 5 6 5
250 SOLA,  SERGIO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 12 4 8 4
251 GUTIERREZ,  JUAN ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 7 4 3 4
252 PEÑAFIEL GUIRADO,  JUAN JESUS HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 15 4 11 4
253 MORENO LOPEZ,  ENRIQUE ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 6 4 2 4
254 CORTES,  JUAN CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 7 13 4 9 4
255 RUIZ PAREJA,  JOSE OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 14 4 10 4
256 LOPEZ GARCIA,  MANOLO OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 10 4 6 4
257 SALDAÑA RIO,  LUIS CTM MEDICINA B GRUPO 9 8 4 4 4
258 RUIZ RODRIGUEZ,  MANUEL HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 9 4 5 4
259 LUCENILLA FLORES,  CARLOS CTM MEDICINA B GRUPO 9 7 4 3 4
260 ROLDAN AGUEDA,  GUILLERMO MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 10 4 6 4
261 JIANG,  JIN JIE CTM MEDICINA B GRUPO 9 7 4 3 4
262 DURILLO CHOZA,  JUAN CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 3 31 4 27 4
263 GONZALEZ,  JUAN CARLOS C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 18 4 14 4
264 PAREDES GUZMÁN,  JOSÉ-IGNACIO AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 2 4 4 0 4
265 SANTIAGO,  CLAUDIO DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 7 8 4 4 4
266 ALVAREZ MARQUEZ,  DAVID BELMEZ T.M. GRUPO 6 23 4 19 4
267 OÑA PEREZ,  JOSE LUIS ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 7 4 3 4
268 BUZON,  JERONIMO HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 9 12 4 8 4
269 CASTILLO,  SERGIO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 15 4 11 4
270 SÁNCHEZ FORTUN MILLAN,  JOSÉ CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 2 5 4 1 4
271 SORROCHE,  ANTONIO MARMOLEJO TM GRUPO 3 4 4 0 4
272 LEÑA PEQUERO,  ROBERTO C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 9 11 4 7 4
273 OJEDA MELO,  RAFAEL C. D. GINES SUPER A GRUPO 7 32 4 28 4
274 SOLIS,  CARLOS HISPALIS VETERANOS GRUPO 8 13 3 10 3
275 SANCHEZ,  MARINA CTM ELA SALDUBA B GRUPO 4 23 3 20 3
276 GARCIA,  ANGEL SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 13 3 10 3
277 RODRIGUEZ,  CARMEN PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 7 3 4 3
278 BALSERA RIOS,  RAMON CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 5 3 2 3
279 CASTELLANO,  ALBERTO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 11 3 8 3
280 VILLA RODRIGUEZ,  DAVID C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD B GRUPO 9 16 3 13 3
281 PRIETO,  CRISTINA PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 12 3 9 3
282 AGUAYO,  LUCIA PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 11 3 8 3
283 GUZMAN,  JOSE C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 8 3 3 0 3
284 MARTIN MUNIZ,  CESAR CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 5 3 2 3
285 FLORES MARTINEZ,  RAUL VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 3 3 0 3
286 PRATS MORALES ,  RAUL BELMEZ T.M. GRUPO 6 13 3 10 3
287 VERA ACAL,  JOSE CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 14 3 11 3
288 GUTIERREZ SANTOS,  JAVIER CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 3 3 0 3
289 FERNANDEZ MAIQUEZ,  FRANCISCO JAVIER HUETOR VEGA A COMFORMA SOLUCIONES SL GRUPO 3 7 3 4 3
290 MARMOL VIDAL,  JAVIER CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 3 3 0 3
291 MONTES BAREA,  MIGUEL ÁNGEL CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 6 3 3 3
292 JIMENEZ COBOS,  CRISTOBAL CTM RUTE C GRUPO 5 15 3 12 3
293 ALONSO MARTINEZ,  JUAN CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS B GRUPO 7 5 3 2 3
294 CAMILLERI,  PAUL CTM MANILVA VISITE GIBRALTAR GRUPO 4 5 3 2 3
295 CHACÓN CARRASCO,  ADRIÁN CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 8 3 5 3
296 BONAÑO FORERO,  ALBETO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 9 3 6 3
297 CARVAJAL MEJIAS,  JUAN ANTONIO DOS HERMANAS T.M. GRUPO 7 15 3 12 3
298 CARMONA CANTALEJO,  CRISTIAN CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 3 3 0 3
299 CALLE BRENES,  LEÓN AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 2 6 3 3 3
300 JURADO,  JUAN CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 3 3 0 3
301 LAGOMARSINO ORTEGA,  ERNESTO QUENTIN CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 28 3 25 3
302 GONZÁLEZ CANTALEJO,  DANIEL CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 3 3 0 3
303 MARTINEZ RAYA,  ALFONSO CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 5 3 2 3
304 BECERRA MARTÍN,  EDGAR CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 16 3 13 3
305 MEGIAS MELGUIZO,  JUAN UP DURCAL GRUPO 1 11 2 9 2
306 AZNAR ESPINOSA,  JUAN CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 24 2 22 2
307 GOMEZ MIRANDA,  JUAN CTM RUTE C GRUPO 5 10 2 8 2
308 GIL,  ALVARO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 7 2 2 0 2
309 GONZALEZ,  MANUEL HISPALIS B GRUPO 8 7 2 5 2
310 NÚÑEZ MARTÍN,  JUAN CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 8 2 6 2
311 PATRICIO VICO,  JAIME CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 6 2 4 2
312 CAMERO,  CRISTIAN SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 2 2 0 2
313 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ,  FRANCISCO CPD BAILÉN GRUPO 3 7 2 5 2
314 LOPEZ ARRIERO,  EDUARDO J MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 2 2 0 2
315 DELGADO RODRIGUEZ,  ALBERTO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 7 2 5 2
316 FLORES,  DAMIR CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 4 2 2 2
317 RUBIO GONZALEZ,  FERNANDO C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO GRUPO 6 13 2 11 2
318 MIRALLA GARIN,  SALVADOR CTM ESTEPONA GRUPO 4 2 2 0 2
319 MEJIDEZ,  MARTA C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 8 10 2 8 2
320 SANCHEZ CECILIA,  MIGUEL MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 2 2 0 2
321 GARCIA FERNANDEZ,  ERNESTO C. D. GINES SUPER A GRUPO 7 2 2 0 2
322 MATEO,  JUAN MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 1 26 2 24 2
323 CHAVES RAMIREZ,  ANTONIO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 7 15 2 13 2
324 GOMEZ SANCHEZ,  ANTONIO J. P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 2 2 0 2
325 MARIN BLANCO,  DIEGO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 7 2 5 2
326 DIAZ MACIAS,  ALBERTO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 3 2 1 2
327 NAVARRO SERRANO,  PEDRO SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA GRUPO 2 2 2 0 2
328 MACARRON,  ANDRES C. D. GINES SUPER A GRUPO 7 2 2 0 2
329 ISMAILOVA,  AINURA CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS B GRUPO 7 6 2 4 2
330 WANG,  YILIN ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 6 2 4 2
331 GUTIERREZ,  MODESTO ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 4 2 2 2
332 BIEDMA,  ANTONIO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 18 2 16 2
333 HEVILLA CALDADO,  IVAN CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 9 2 7 2
334 QUINTERO SALAZAR,  CELESTE NICOL CORIA AUTOESCUELA ROJAS B GRUPO 7 10 2 8 2
335 MANGAS BRACERO,  PEDRO JOSE CTM RUTE C GRUPO 5 8 2 6 2
336 MARTIN RODRIGUEZ,  DEMETRIO CONSERVAS REINA DEL GUADIANA GRUPO 9 3 2 1 2
337 GELO BEJARANO,  JUAN ANTONIO C.T.M. ALBAIDA GRUPO 7 4 2 2 2
338 KARAICA,  DUSCAN CTM MANILVA VISITE GIBRALTAR GRUPO 4 16 2 14 2
339 VIVES JULINES,  JOAN CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 7 2 5 2
340 CABELLO,  DIEGO CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 4 2 2 2
341 POUS,  DÍDAC C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 2 2 0 2
342 SANCHEZ,  DANIEL CTM ELA SALDUBA B GRUPO 4 16 2 14 2
343 SANCHEZ LORENZO,  JUAN JESUS C. D. ASEM HISPANIDAD GRUPO 9 5 2 3 2
344 PERNET,  CLAUDE MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 2 2 0 2
345 MARTIN,  PEDRO HUETOR VEGA B GRUPO 2 14 2 12 2
346 ROBLES AGUILA,  MANUEL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 2 2 0 2
347 GRACIA GONZALEZ,  JOSE ANTONIO C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 9 13 2 11 2
348 JIMÉNEZ,  RAUL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 4 2 2 2
349 ORTEGO,  JOSÉ LUIS CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 7 14 2 12 2
350 ROMERO JIMENEZ,  DANIEL CTM TORREMOLINOS GRUPO 5 9 2 7 2
351 CAMPAÑA GOMEZ,  JOSE IVAN CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 3 2 1 2
352 GARCÍA PÉREZ,  ANGELA CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 3 2 2 0 2
353 HERNANDEZ FELIPE,  MARIA ROCIO P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 14 2 12 2
354 LOPEZ LOPEZ,  JOSE C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO GRUPO 6 7 2 5 2
355 GOMEZ NIETO,  JUAN ANTONIO C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO GRUPO 6 5 1 4 1
356 ALEJO ARMIJO,  ALFONSO C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 6 1 5 1
357 MORENO CARRERA,  MANUEL BENALMADENA JUAN A. GARCIA GRUPO 4 2 1 1 1
358 AZNAR ACOSTA,  JUAN CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 13 1 12 1
359 LOPEZ,  ALEJANDRO C.R. MOTRIL GRUPO 1 2 1 1 1
360 MARTIN DEVESA,  MANUEL CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 5 10 1 9 1
361 RUIZ,  JOSE MARIA PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 2 1 1 1
362 MEDINA TABOADA,  JESUS C.T.M GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 29 1 28 1
363 GARCIA,  RAFAEL HINOJOS-HISPALIS GRUPO 9 14 1 13 1
364 AGUILAR ROMERO ,  ANTONIO C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 9 1 8 1
365 DELGADO GUTIERREZ,  ALBERTO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 6 1 5 1
366 GARCIA CASTILLA,  EMILIO MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 1 5 1 4 1
367 YANG,  LEO CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 6 1 5 1
368 ALAMO LOPEZ,  SEBASTIAN C.T.M JAÉN GRUPO 3 4 1 3 1
369 GARCÍA ,  ANTONIO HUETOR VEGA B GRUPO 2 2 1 1 1
370 LOSILLA SERRANO,  ALEJANDRO ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 5 1 4 1
371 NAVARRO SERRANO,  ELISA SEGUROS JAVIER CASTILLO BAZA GRUPO 2 7 1 6 1
372 TELLO,  PEDRO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 7 20 1 19 1
373 DURO SÁNCHEZ,  FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTOS CTM GRUPO 3 13 1 12 1
374 ALES,  ANTONIO CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 2 1 1 1
375 MARQUEZ,  SEBASTIAN C.T.M. LEPE GRUPO 9 12 1 11 1
376 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ,  MIGUEL CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 2 1 1 1
377 MARTINEZ DOMENEC,  FELIPE HUERCAL ALMERIA GRUPO 1 5 1 4 1
378 NARANJO,  ADRIAN CTM MANILVA VISITE GIBRALTAR GRUPO 4 7 1 6 1
379 MUÑOZ,  ALEJANDRO CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 3 1 2 1
380 TRAPERO,  JOSE MARCASUR ANDEL TM B GRUPO 6 3 1 2 1
381 FRANCO,  JUAN C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO GRUPO 6 2 1 1 1
382 GOMEZ LEYVA,  ERNESTO C.T.M GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 3 1 2 1
383 SANCHEZ,  JAVIER CTM ELA SALDUBA B GRUPO 4 24 1 23 1
384 DIAZ ,  INMACULADA C.T.M. BAHIA DE CÁDIZ GRUPO 8 2 1 1 1
385 CRESPO SANCHEZ,  FRANCISCO JOSE P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 5 1 4 1
386 ROMAN,  MANUEL HISPALIS B GRUPO 8 2 1 1 1
387 MARTIN,  JAVIER CIUDAD DE GRANADA B GRUPO 3 6 1 5 1
388 FLOR,  ROSALIA C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 5 1 4 1
389 PEÑA,  JOSE C.R. MOTRIL GRUPO 1 4 1 3 1
390 LUQUE SOTELO,  RAFAEL ANCARPE CORDOBA-81 GRUPO 6 7 1 6 1
391 BASCON RODRIGUEZ,  JUAN RAFAEL MARCASUR ANDEL TM B GRUPO 6 8 1 7 1
392 RODRIGUEZ,  ALEJANDRO C.T.M. DKV JEREZ GRUPO 8 10 1 9 1
393 GUTIERREZ VILLEN,  PABLO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 4 1 3 1
394 MARTIN ROELAS,  DARIO VEGAS DEL GENIL GRUPO 2 6 1 5 1
395 FREIXAS,  FRANCISCO MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 1 16 1 15 1
396 RUBEN,  CARLOS C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 3 1 2 1
397 CONESA,  ALEJANDRO HUERCAL-VICAR GRUPO 1 2 0 2 0
398 RUIZ MONSALVE,  DIEGO C.T.M GUEVEJAR GRUPO 2 15 0 15 0
399 CLEMMENT,  PACO CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
400 GARCIA JIMENA,  GERARDO OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 4 0 4 0
401 CELORRIO MORENO,  MAXIMO EUGENIO MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 4 0 4 0
402 CHEN,  ALEJANDRO PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
403 SANCHEZ MERINO,  MANUEL BELMEZ T.M. GRUPO 6 14 0 14 0
404 DIAZ,  J. ANTONIO CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
405 GARCIA BERMÚDEZ,  SERGIO CTM FUENGIROLA B GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0
406 NUÑEZ MARQUEZ,  CARLOS BELMEZ T.M. GRUPO 6 24 0 24 0
407 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ,  CARLOS MARTOS CTM GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
408 RUIZ,  FRANCISCO CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 6 0 6 0
409 VIDAL,  JOSE MANUEL CTM ELA SALDUBA B GRUPO 4 10 0 10 0
410 TORTOSA MURCIANO,  MIGUEL ANGEL CTM TORREMOLINOS GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
411 ORTIZ,  ANTONIO HUETOR VEGA A COMFORMA SOLUCIONES SL GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
412 DACOSTA,  ANTONIO CTM AZNALFARACHE GRUPO 7 11 0 11 0
413 JIMENEZ BENITEZ,  JAIRO LA TRASTIENDA DE HUERCAL GRUPO 1 11 0 11 0
414 GARCÍA,  MARÍA C.T.M. PALMA DEL RÍO GRUPO 6 4 0 4 0
415 GARZÓN GUTÍERREZ,  JESÚS ORO CASH VILLA DE OTURA GRUPO 2 6 0 6 0
416 MORENO,  JOSE LUIS CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
417 ZABALA,  VICTOR CTM SALDUBA GRUPO 4 4 0 4 0
418 PERALTA PINO,  PEDRO MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 2 0 2 0
419 NAVAS ORTEGA,  JUAN CARLOS CAJA RURAL DE BAENA TM GRUPO 6 5 0 5 0
420 ALBARRACIN CAPARROS,  JORGE OSMOSIS PUREZA EL PALO GRUPO 5 6 0 6 0
421 RUIZ,  JAVIER CAMPINGRED LAGUNA PLAYA GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
422 MARTIN,  FRANCISCO MUCHO MOTRIL GRUPO 1 4 0 4 0
423 ACEBES SANTOS,  MARTA ANDALSYR HUELVA T.M. GRUPO 9 4 0 4 0
424 ESTELLA,  NICOLAS CTM MANILVA VISITE GIBRALTAR GRUPO 4 2 0 2 0
425 LÓPEZ,  DANIEL AYTO. MONTEFRIO GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
426 MARTIÍN,  JORGE CIUDAD DE GRANADA A GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
427 LOPEZ,  ROBERTO CASA FERNANDO GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
428 QUIROSA,  TOMAS CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 4 0 4 0
429 CORO CACERES,  MANUEL C.T.M. DKV JEREZ GRUPO 8 6 0 6 0
430 MARTINEZ,  FERNANDO CORTIJO LA MATANZA ZUBIA GRUPO 3 2 0 2 0
431 FLOR,  FRANCISCO (PADRE) C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 2 0 2 0
432 PORTELA,  MANUEL C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 5 0 5 0
433 CORO CACERES,  MANUEL C.T.M. DKV JEREZ A GRUPO 8 2 0 2 0
434 GARCIA DE VAYAS,  ALEJANDRA P.M.D. GIBRALEÓN GRUPO 9 4 0 4 0
435 JUNCO,  FRANCISCO SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 2 0 2 0
436 GONZALEZ ROMERO,  JOSE MANUEL C. D. GINES SUPER A GRUPO 7 7 0 7 0
437 ACEDO,  FRANCISCO LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 7 0 7 0
438 PERALTA PERALTA,  JOSE MANUEL MARI CARMEN POR FAVOR GRUPO 1 3 0 3 0
439 BEAS,  MANUEL SPORTING ALBOLOTE GRUPO 2 4 0 4 0
440 ALCALA,  LUCAS LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 4 0 4 0
441 CASTRO,  JOSE MARIA PERALTO SALUD LINARES GRUPO 3 3 0 3 0
442 CASTEJÓN CASTAÑO,  FRANCISCO CARMONA T.M. B GRUPO 6 2 0 2 0
443 CHACON,  JUAN LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
444 BAUMANN,  NICOLAS LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
445 RUIZ,  JIMENA LABRADORES SEVILLA GRUPO 7 2 0 2 0
446 DE CURIEL,  ANDRÉS CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 5 3 0 3 0
447 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ,  CAMILO CÁRTAMA LA FLOR DE MÁLAGA GRUPO 5 4 0 4 0
448 ALONSO GARCÍA,  DANIEL CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 2 0 2 0
449 VELA UFARTE,  FEDERICO CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 6 0 6 0
450 ARRIVI GÓMEZ,  JAVIER CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 9 0 9 0
451 RODRIGUEZ SÁNCHEZ,  JUAN CLUB MÁLAGA T.M. GRUPO 5 3 0 3 0
452 RODRIGUEZ MORENO,  MIGUEL CLUB MALAGA ARCHIDONA GRUPO 5 2 0 2 0
453 RUBIO REDONDO,  CRISTINA CHICLANA TURBOCADIZ GRUPO 8 10 0 10 0